Flex MH-X D225 (457205)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex MH-X D225 (457205)
from £280.67to £391.097 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Eccentric sanding head with 4 mm stroke
• Suitable for joint knives, spray putty knives, and softer putties and fillers
• Controlled and efficient sanding
• Sanding pad with multi-hole perforation for optimal dust extraction
• Comfortable working
• Dimensions: 225 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex MH-X D225 (457205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools MH-X D225 Excentric Sanding Head 225mm FLX457205
Flex Power Tools MH-X D225 Excentric Sanding Head 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£280.67
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools MH-X D225 Excentric Sanding Head 225mm 457205
Flex Power Tools MH-X D225 Excentric Sanding Head 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools MH-X D225 Excentric Sanding Head 225mm 457205
The Flex Power Tools MH-X D225 Excentric Sanding Head uses multi-hole perforation sandpaper for optimum dust extraction and more comfortable working...
prodImage
£296.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
FlexPowerTools 457205 MH-X D225 Excentric Sanding Head 225mm
FlexPowerTools 457205 MH-X D225 Excentric Sanding Head 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£301.50
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 457205 MH-X D225 Excentric Sanding Head 225mm FLX457205
Flex Power Tools 457205 MH-X D225 Excentric Sanding Head 225mm FLX457205, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£335.98
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools MH-X D225 Excentric Sanding Head 225mm FLX457205
Flex Power Tools MH-X D225 Excentric Sanding Head 225mm FLX457205, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£341.97
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 457205 MH-X D225 Excentric Sanding Head 225mm
Flex Power Tools 457205 MH-X D225 Excentric Sanding Head 225mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£391.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eccentric sanding head with 4 mm stroke
Suitable for joint knives, spray putty knives, and softer putties and fillers
Controlled and efficient sanding
Sanding pad with multi-hole perforation for optimal dust extraction
Comfortable working
Dimensions: 225 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Flex MH-X D225 (457205)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,055.50
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 6 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool DIA PAINT-D130 PREMIUM (204176)
£289.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DE0735-XJ
£218.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fluke TLK287 (3045631)
£267.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool FSK 670 (769943)
£257.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 194093-8
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
£246.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool VB TKS 80 (575840)
£236.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
£245.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 1900/2 (491503)
£235.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex MH-X D225 (457205)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£280.67
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£296.71
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£301.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel