Festool DIA PAINT-D130 PREMIUM (204176)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool DIA PAINT-D130 PREMIUM (204176)
from £289.00to £330.004 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Fast and thorough removal of paint and lacquer layers
• Ideal for plank flooring, wooden facades, and doors
• Compatible with RENOFIX RG 130 diamond grinders
• Removes thick paint and lacquer layers from wood
• Suitable for RG 130, DSG-AG 125, RGP 130, AGP 125
• Available at Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool DIA PAINT-D130 PREMIUM (204176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 204176 Diamond Disc DIA PAINT-D130
Festool 204176 Diamond Disc DIA PAINT-D130, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Disco de Diamante Dia PAINT-D130 Premium child-68675
Original Festool quality Easy to use Good product for use
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Disco de Diamante Dia PAINT-D130 Premium child-68675
Original Festool quality Easy to use Good product for use
prodImage
£328.23
Shipping: Free
Festool Diamond Disc130mm Premium Renofix - For Paint - 204176
Festool Diamond Disc130mm Premium Renofix - For Paint - 204176, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fast and thorough removal of paint and lacquer layers
Ideal for plank flooring, wooden facades, and doors
Compatible with RENOFIX RG 130 diamond grinders
Removes thick paint and lacquer layers from wood
Suitable for RG 130, DSG-AG 125, RGP 130, AGP 125
Available at Contorion ProfiStore in Berlin

Price History

1M 3M
Festool DIA PAINT-D130 PREMIUM (204176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,689.12
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 4 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke TLK287 (3045631)
£267.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool FS 1900/2 (491503)
£235.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FSK 670 (769943)
£257.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 194093-8
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
£246.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
£245.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex MH-X D225 (457205)
£280.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool VB TKS 80 (575840)
£236.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DIA PAINT-D130 PREMIUM (204176)
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Alan Wadkins Ltd Toolstore
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£328.23
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel