Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)

Price History
• Wall groove mill
• Milling Machine Type: Wall Chaser
• Power: 400 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Accessories: Suitcase
• Weight: 4.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MS-1706 Wall Chaser 140mm 1400W 240V B00171LKL4
Wide range of features From Flex Design & durable, Weight: 17.63698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Flex Power Tools
prodImage
£677.35
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools MS-1706 Wall Chaser 140mm 1400W 240V FLXMS1706 329.673
Flex Power Tools MS-1706 Wall Chaser 140mm 1400W 240V FLXMS1706, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£685.55
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 329.673 MS-1706 140mm Wall Chaser 1400 Watt 240 Volt
Flex Power Tools 329.673 MS-1706 140mm Wall Chaser 1400 Watt 240Volt The Flex MS-1706 wall chaser has FR electronic control withconstant speed...
prodImage
£813.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
2 cutting discs
Accessories
Accessories:Suitcase
Dimensions
Weight:4.6 kg
Milling Machine Type
Wall Chaser
Performance
Power:400 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,002.06
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 3 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex VLP 18.0 C (531330)
£329.99
Flex VLP 18.0 C (531330)Compare 4 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)
£155.74
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)Compare 4 Prices
Flex FHE 2-22 SDS-Plus (413674)
£134.65
Flex FHE 2-22 SDS-Plus (413674)Compare 1 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£473.34
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)
£235.96
Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)
£253.55
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)Compare 3 Prices
Flex ORE 3-150 EC (447684)
£299.99
Flex ORE 3-150 EC (447684)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 2200 230 (492280)
£157.74
Flex L 2200 230 (492280)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
prodImage
£677.35
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£685.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£813.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel