Makita DRT50Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DRT50Z
from £135.00to £233.007 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Milling machine
• Milling Machine Type: Multi-function milling machine
• Rotational Speed: 10,000 rpm - 30,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
• Lifting height: 40 mm
• Dimensions: W8.9 Centimetre x H22.6 Centimetre x D13.4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DRT50Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 18v LXT Brushless Palm Laminate Router Trimmer Body Only DRT50Z DRT50ZJ
Makita 18v LXT Brushless Palm Laminate Router Trimmer Body Only DRT50Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Laminate Router Trimmer DRT50
Makita DRT50Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Laminate Router Trimmer DRT50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50Z Cordless Multifunction Milling Cutter 18 V (Without Battery, Without Charger) Q1-U80N-920I
Brushless motor for more endurance, longer life and more compact design Powerful, precise cutter with different attachments for different applications Adjustable speed via adjusting wheel With constant electronics and soft start With bright double LED, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita Werkzeug GmbH
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DRT50Z 18V LXT Li-ion BL Router/Trimmer Bare Unit
Makita DRT50Z 18V LXT Li-ion BL Router/Trimmer Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£164.55
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50Z 18V Brushless Router Trimmer with Plunge Router Base & Dust Nozzle
Makita DRT50Z 18V Brushless Router Trimmer with Plunge Router Base & Dust Nozzle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V LXT 2 Speed DHP482Z Combi Drill & DRT50Z Router Trimmer Body Only
Makita 18V LXT 2 Speed DHP482Z Combi Drill & DRT50Z Router Trimmer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT50Z 18V Brushless Router Trimmer with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag
Makita DRT50Z 18V Brushless Router Trimmer with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£233.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.9 Centimetre x H22.6 Centimetre x D13.4 Centimetre
Functions
Dust Extraction:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Milling Machine Type
Multi-function milling machine
Other
Lifting height: 40 mm
Performance
Rotational Speed:10,000 rpm - 30,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DRT50Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£480.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL - Solo (4350410)
£134.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita RT0702C
£119.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita RP0900X
£121.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)
£113.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black & Decker KW1200E
£108.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCO180Z
£104.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita DRT50Z
elsonsonline
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
exetertools2u
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Elsons Online
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£164.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel