Makita DRT52Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DRT52Z
from £93.84to £189.4925 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Milling machine
• Milling Machine Type: Edge Router
• Rotational Speed: 30,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Collet Capacity: 6 mm
• Spotlight: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Accessories: Parallel Stop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DRT52Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA DRT52Z 18v Router / Trimmer 1/4" collet
MAKITA DRT52Z 18v Router / Trimmer 1/4" collet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£93.84
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/4" Router/ Trimmer Body Only
Makita DRT52Z 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/4" Router/ Trimmer Body Only , Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£98.16
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Router/Trimmer, Batteries and Charger Not Included
Smooth and precision depth adjustment, rack and pinion mechanism Square transparent plastic base for clear view of the edge to be trimmed; 82 x 90mm and plastic housing Lock/unlock button with on/off standby mode LED lamp to indicate unlock 0 to 42mm plunge capacity Push button power switch High temperature warning lamp Anti-restart function 6 / 6.35mm / ¼” collet chuck, Weight: 2.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V Li ion Cordless LXT Brushless Router Trimmer Batteries - Bare
TheMakitaDRT52Z18VLXTBrushlessLaminateTrimmerisacompact,entry-leveltrimmerthatissuitableforarangeofapplications.
prodImage
£159.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Brushless 1/4” Router Trimmer Body With Guide Assembly
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Brushless 1/4” Router Trimmer Body With Guide Assembly, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£103.75
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V LXT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit, Body Only DIY & Industrial Range DRT52Z
Makita 18V LXT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit, Body Only DIY & Industrial Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£103.75
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Router/Trimmer 1/4" Body Only
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Router/Trimmer 1/4" Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Router/Trimmer 1/4" Body Only
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Router/Trimmer 1/4" Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Router/Trimmer 1/4" Body Only
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Router/Trimmer 1/4" Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V Brushless Cordless 1/4" Router/Trimmer Bare Unit
Makita DRT52Z 18V Brushless Cordless 1/4" Router/Trimmer Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V DRT52Z LXT Brushless Router Trimmer Body Only
Makita 18V DRT52Z LXT Brushless Router Trimmer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT 6.35mm (¼”) Brushless Laminate Trimmer, Bare Unit
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT 6.35mm (¼”) Brushless Laminate Trimmer, Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT 6.35mm (¼”) Brushless Laminate Trimmer, Bare Unit
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT 6.35mm (¼”) Brushless Laminate Trimmer, Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT 6.35mm (¼”) Brushless Laminate Trimmer, Bare Unit
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT 6.35mm (¼”) Brushless Laminate Trimmer, Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V Li ion Cordless LXT Brushless Router Trimmer Batteries - Bare
Makita DRT52Z 18V Li ion Cordless LXT Brushless Router Trimmer Batteries - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Brushless Router Trimmer Body Only
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Brushless Router Trimmer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Brushless 1/4 Router Trimmer Body With 35 Piece Cutter Set
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Brushless 1/4 Router Trimmer Body With 35 Piece Cutter Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Laminate Router Trimmer + 12pc Set DRT52Z + BP-10004 DESPEC DRT50Z
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Laminate Router Trimmer + 12pc Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£143.09
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V Cordless LXT Brushless Router Trimmer + Makpac DRT52ZJ DRT52Z 821551-8 Low Spec DRT50Z
Makita DRT52Z 18V Cordless LXT Brushless Router Trimmer + Makpac, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£153.69
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Router With 1 x 3.0Ah Battery
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Router With 1 x 3.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£155.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/4" Router Trimmer No Batteries DRT52Z
Makita DRT52 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 1/4" Router Trimmer No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Brushless Router Trimmer with 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Brushless Router Trimmer with 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52ZJ 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Laminate Router Trimmer + 12pc Set DRT52Z + MAKPAC 821551-8 DRT52ZJ + BP-10004 DESPEC DRT50Z
Makita DRT52ZJ 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Laminate Router Trimmer + 12pc Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£174.89
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Router With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Router With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£184.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Router With 2 x 3.0Ah Batteries
Makita DRT52Z 18V LXT Cordless Brushless Router With 2 x 3.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£189.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Parallel Stop
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Functions
Collet Capacity:6 mm
Spotlight:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Milling Machine Type
Edge Router
Performance
Rotational Speed:30,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DRT52Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RTR18-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita RT0700C
£95.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita M3601
£78.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo (4350630)
£86.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker KW1200E
£108.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCO180Z
£104.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)
£113.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DRT52Z
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£93.84
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£98.16
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel