Einhell TH-MA 1300 (4350730)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TH-MA 1300 (4350730)
from £109.95to £131.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Slot cutter
• Power: 1,320 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Power: 1320 W
• No-load speed: 9000 rpm
• Rated voltage: 230 V
• Minimum groove depth: 8 mm
• Maximum groove depth: 30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TH-MA 1300 (4350730)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Wall Chaser with Dust Extractor 1320W, 9000RPM Idle Speed, 26mm Maximum Groove Cutting Width, 30mm Channel Depth, Includes 2X 125mm Cutting Discs TC-MA 1300 B00IYEEXR0
Clean workplace – Dust extraction provides a clear view. If a suction device is connected, dust can be significantly reduced. Safe handling – Safe and easy to operate, the wall chaser is equipped with a large handle that offers a firm grip. Safety – The softstart and the pulling cut ensure safe operation. The wall chaser also has overload protection. Adjustable cutting depth – The cutting depth can be infinitely adjusted from 8 mm to 30 mm and adapted to all circumstances., Weight: 10.69241972 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wall Chaser with Dust Extractor 1320W, 9000RPM Idle Speed, 26mm Maximum Groove Cutting Width, 30mm Channel Depth, Includes 2X 125mm Cutting Discs TC-MA 1300 4350730
Clean workplace – Dust extraction provides a clear view. If a suction device is connected, dust can be significantly reduced. Safe handling – Safe and easy to operate, the wall chaser is equipped with a large handle that offers a firm grip. Safety – The softstart and the pulling cut ensure safe operation. The wall chaser also has overload protection. Adjustable cutting depth – The cutting depth can be infinitely adjusted from 8 mm to 30 mm and adapted to all circumstances., Weight: 10.69241972 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wall Chaser 125mm With Dust Extract Softstart 1320W TC-MA 1300 Corded 4350730
Einhell Wall Chaser 125mm With Dust Extract Softstart 1320W TC-MA 1300 Corded, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Wall Chaser 125mm 1320W TC-MA 1300 Corded Electric 4350730
...
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4350730 TC-MA 1300 Wall Chaser With Dust Extractor | 1320 W, 9000 RPM
Einhell 4350730 TC-MA 1300 Wall Chaser With Dust Extractor | 1320 W, 9000 RPM, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Wall Chasers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-MA 1300 Wall Chaser 4350730
Einhell TC-MA 1300 Wall Chaser, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Tile Saws
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3 kg
Other
Power: 1320 W
No-load speed: 9000 rpm
Rated voltage: 230 V
Minimum groove depth: 8 mm
Maximum groove depth: 30 mm
Minimum groove width: 8 mm
Maximum groove width: 26 mm
Weight: 3 kg
Performance
Power:1,320 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TH-MA 1300 (4350730)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker KW1200E
£108.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)
£113.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DCO180Z
£104.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita RT0700C
£95.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DRT50Z
£135.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RTR18-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DRT52Z
£93.84
Compare Prices
24 offers
Makita RP0900X
£121.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo (4350630)
£86.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL - Solo (4350410)
£134.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TH-MA 1300 (4350730)
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel