Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)
from £113.28to £199.3911 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Milling machine
• Milling Machine Type: Router
• Rotational Speed: 30,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Milling Depth : 30 mm
• Collet Capacity: 6 mm - 8 mm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Weight: 2.26 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Wood Router Tool 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Motor, 35mm Stroke Height, Fine Depth Adjustment, Without Battery TP-RO 18 Li BL Router Woodworking B0BLGXNFYC
PRECISE MILLING – Accurate results are achieved with the help of the multi-stage parallel stop, the double pipe guide and the continuously adjustable depth stop. The plastic protection on the base plates protect the workpiece from scratches VARIABLE SPEED ELECTRONICS – The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motors ensure maximum performance with a longer runtime; whilst the power can be adapted to the material for complete control OPTIMAL HANDLING – The cordless router is equipped with Ø8 mm and Ø6 mm collets, which can be easily changed via a spindle lock ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability PLUNGE ROUTER ONLY - This Power Tool includes the rechargeable battery powered Router body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 6.172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£113.28
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18V Cordless Brushless Router + Plunge Base TP-RO 18 Li BL 4350411
Einhell Professional 18V Cordless Brushless Router + Plunge Base TP-RO 18 Li BL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo Brushless Router 18V Bare Unit 4350411
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo Brushless Router 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£136.28
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Router Brushless Power X-Change TP-RO 18 Li BL-Solo BODY ONLY 4350411
...
prodImage
£141.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo Brushless Router 18V Bare Unit 4350411
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo Brushless Router 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Routers > Routers
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Router 18V Brushless PXC Pro TP-RO 18 Li BL-Solo BODY ONLY 4350411
Einhell Cordless Router 18V Brushless PXC Pro TP-RO 18 Li BL-Solo BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£141.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4350411 TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo Brushless Router 18V Bare Unit EINTPRO18N
Einhell 4350411 TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo Brushless Router 18V Bare Unit EINTPRO18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£147.63
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-RO 18 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Plunge Router No Batt
Einhell Professional TP-RO 18 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Plunge Router No Batt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£162.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18V Cordless Brushless Router + Plunge Base + 4Ah Kit 4350411 + 4512159
Einhell Professional 18V Cordless Brushless Router + Plunge Base + 4Ah Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£170.65
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Router 18V Brushless PXC Pro TP-RO 18 Li BL With Battery 4350411
Einhell Cordless Router 18V Brushless PXC Pro TP-RO 18 Li BL With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4350411 TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo Brushless Router 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4350411 TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo Brushless Router 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Routers > Routers
prodImage
£199.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.26 kg
Functions
Max. Milling Depth :30 mm
Collet Capacity:6 mm - 8 mm
Power Supply:Battery
Milling Machine Type
Router
Performance
Rotational Speed:30,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita RP0900X
£121.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DRT52Z
£93.84
Compare Prices
25 offers
Makita DCO180Z
£104.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Black & Decker KW1200E
£100.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL - Solo (4350410)
£134.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RTR18-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DRT50Z
£135.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo (4350412)
£86.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo (4350630)
£86.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)
prodImage
£113.28
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£136.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel