Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo (4350630)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo (4350630)
from £86.74to £119.957 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Milling machine
• Milling Machine Type: Biscuit Joiner
• Rotational Speed: 6,500 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Milling Depth : 20 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Accessories: Dust extraction adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo (4350630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Biscuit Jointer 18V Power X-Change, Variable Cutting Depth Plate Joiner with Dust Extraction for Woodworking, Without Battery TE-BJ 18 Li Solo B09VPWN2WL
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This battery powered Biscuit Joiner has a solid aluminium angle guide to enable precise groove milling whilst being comfortable to hold thanks to its ergonomic, slim design VERSATILE FLAT DOWEL MILLING – With the 6-stage quick adjustment, the milling depth is determined individually which means that all commercially available flat dowel sizes up to type 20 can be used OPTIMAL ALIGNMENT AND HANDLING – Thanks to infinitely variable height and angle adjustment up to 90°, milling with height adjustment and mitre milling are no problem. The biscuit cutter spindle lock ensures easy cutter changes ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability BISCUIT JOINTER ONLY - This is the battery powered Biscuit Joiner body only supplied with but adaptor and accessories. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 5.6879263596 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£86.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Biscuit Jointer 18V TE-BJ 18 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4350630
...
prodImage
£103.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Biscuit Jointer 18V TE-BJ 18 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4350630
Einhell Cordless Biscuit Jointer 18V TE-BJ 18 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Biscuit Jointer 18V Bare Unit 4350630
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Biscuit Jointer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Biscuit Jointer 18V Bare Unit 4350630
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Biscuit Jointer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£108.73
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4350630 TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Biscuit Jointer 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4350630 TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Biscuit Jointer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£117.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li 18v Cordless Biscuit Jointer No Batteries TE-BJ 18 Li Solo
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li 18v Cordless Biscuit Jointer No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Dust extraction adapter
Dimensions
Weight:2.4 kg
Functions
Max. Milling Depth :20 mm
Dust Extraction:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Milling Machine Type
Biscuit Joiner
Performance
Rotational Speed:6,500 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo (4350630)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo (4350412)
£86.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DRT52Z
£93.84
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ryobi RTR18-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita M3601
£78.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita RT0700C
£95.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo FM 500-6 (601741000)
£76.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-RO 1255 E (4350490)
£69.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-BJ900 (4350620)
£69.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DCO180Z
£104.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo (4350630)
prodImage
£86.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.94
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel