Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo (4350412)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo (4350412)
from £86.98to £149.9511 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Milling machine
• Milling Machine Type: Edge Router
• Rotational Speed: 10,000 rpm - 30,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke: 40 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo (4350412)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Palm Router Tool 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Motor, 40mm Stroke Height, Fine Depth Adjustment, Without Battery TP-ET 18 Li BL Hand Router Woodworking B0BLH2K6G6
PRECISE MILLING – Accurate results are achieved with the help of the multi-stage parallel stop and the continuously adjustable depth stop. The plastic protection on the base plates protect the workpiece from scratches VARIABLE SPEED ELECTRONICS – The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motors ensure maximum performance with a longer runtime; whilst the power can be adapted to the material for complete control CLEAN RESULTS – An edge router attachment is supplied for precise chamfering of edges ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability PALM ROUTER ONLY - This Power Tool includes the rechargeable battery powered Router body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 4.0565056208 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£86.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Palm Router... 4350412
Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Palm Router..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£99.24
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18V Brushless Palm Router Trimmer PXC TP-ET 18 Li - Body 4350412
Einhell Professional 18V Brushless Palm Router Trimmer PXC TP-ET 18 Li - Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell - TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo Palm Router 18V Bare Unit 4350412
...
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo Palm Router 18V Bare Unit 4350412
Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo Palm Router 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£104.70
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo Palm Router 18V Bare Unit 4350412
Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo Palm Router 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Routers > Routers
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Palm Router 18V Brushless Power X-Change TP-ET 18 Li BODY ONLY 4350412
Einhell Cordless Palm Router 18V Brushless Power X-Change TP-ET 18 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4350412 TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo Palm Router 18V Bare Unit EINTPET18N
Einhell 4350412 TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo Palm Router 18V Bare Unit EINTPET18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£120.04
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-ET 18 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Trim Router No Batter
Einhell Professional TP-ET 18 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Trim Router No Batter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4350412 TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo Palm Router 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4350412 TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo Palm Router 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Routers > Routers
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Palm Router 18V Brushless Power X-Change TP-ET 18 With Battery 4350412
Einhell Cordless Palm Router 18V Brushless Power X-Change TP-ET 18 With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Parallel Stop
Dimensions
Weight:1.34 kg
Functions
Dust Extraction:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Milling Machine Type
Edge Router
Performance
Rotational Speed:10,000 rpm - 30,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke:40 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo (4350412)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DRT52Z
£93.84
Compare Prices
25 offers
Makita M3601
£78.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-BJ 18 Li-Solo (4350630)
£86.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo FM 500-6 (601741000)
£76.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker KW1200E
£100.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RTR18-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-RO 1255 E (4350490)
£69.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TC-BJ900 (4350620)
£69.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DCO180Z
£104.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell TP-ET 18 Li BL - Solo (4350412)
prodImage
£86.98
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£99.24
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel