Makita RP0900X

Price History
• Milling Machine Type: Router
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita RP0900X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita RP0900X/1 110V 1/4" Or 3/8" Plunge Router Supplied in A Carry Case B005EF7XTW
0 to 35mm (0 to 1 3/8") plunge depth capacity Plunge depth adjustment lever with 3 pre-set depth stops Easy to read scale level for adjusting depth of routing Conveniently located plunge lock lever Chip deflector to direct chips away from the user Can be placed upside down when replacing accessories or when not in use Can be connected to Makita Dust extraction system with an optional dust nozzle (not included) Double insulation, Weight: 12.566348934 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£123.42
Shipping: Free
Makita RP0900X/2 240V 1/4" Or 3/8" Plunge Router Supplied In A Carry Case B0044VT598
0 to 35mm (0 to 1 3/8") plunge depth capacity Plunge depth adjustment lever with 3 pre-set depth stops Easy to read scale level for adjusting depth of routing Conveniently located plunge lock lever Chip deflector to direct chips away from the user Can be placed upside down when replacing accessories or when not in use Can be connected to Makita Dust extraction system with an optional dust nozzle (not included) Double insulated, Weight: 12.60603214116 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Plunge Router RP0900X 1/4" Or 3/8" 240v In Carry Case 3 pin uk plug
Makita Plunge Router RP0900X 1/4" Or 3/8" 240v In Carry Case 3 pin uk plug, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Makita RP0900X/1 1/4" Or 3/8" Plunge Router Supplied in A Carry Case 110V
Makita RP0900X/1 1/4" Or 3/8" Plunge Router Supplied in A Carry Case 110V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Plunge Router 35mm Electric RP0900X1 900W 110V Requires Transformer RP0900X/1
Compact and easy to use router. 35mm plunge and 3-position, variable depth stop turret. Max. plunge stroke: 35mm. No. load speed: 27,000rpm NOTE:...
prodImage
£173.65
Shipping: Free
MAKITA RP0900X 240v ROUTER RP0900X/2
Features 1/4 or 3/8 Plunge Router Increased motor power Ergonomic grip Increased cutting speed Plunge Capacity 0 - 35mm Connection to Vacuum? Yes...
prodImage
£173.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita RP0900X/2 RP0900X 1/4in & 3/8in Plunge Router 900W 240V MAKRP0900X
Makita RP0900X/2 RP0900X 1/4in & 3/8in Plunge Router 900W 240V MAKRP0900X, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£156.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milling Machine Type
Router

Price History

1M 3M
Makita RP0900X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£195.99
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£197.00
Makita DJV181ZCompare 4 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£85.68
Makita DMP181ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£80.00
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£177.89
Makita BL4050FCompare 5 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 4 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita PC5010C
£359.99
Makita PC5010CCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£174.95
Makita DCG180ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TH-MA 1300 (4350730)
£113.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)
£113.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RTR18-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCO180Z
£104.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DRT50Z
£143.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita RT0702C
£122.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DRT52Z
£93.84
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita RP0900X
prodImage
£123.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel