Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL - Solo (4350410)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL - Solo (4350410)
from £134.47to £240.4910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Milling machine
• Milling Machine Type: Edge Router
• Rotational Speed: 10,000 rpm - 30,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke: 40 mm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL - Solo (4350410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Wood Router & Palm Router Tool Set 18V Power X-Change, Brushless Motor, Fine Depth Adjustment, Without Battery TP-RO 18 Li BL Routers Woodworking Set B0BLH2C3L1
WOODWORKING TOOLS SET – The Einhell Power X-Change cordless router tool and cordless edge router form the perfect Power Tools combination for milling both in the workpiece and on edges ROBUST HEAT-RESISTANT COMPONENTS - A metal-reinforced suction hose and a lightweight, durable aluminium suction pipe leads to the large 15L Stainless Steel container with quick release locks for easy emptying VARIABLE SPEED ELECTRONICS – The low-maintenance and powerful brushless motors ensure maximum performance with a longer runtime; whilst the power can be adapted to the material for complete control ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability PLUNGE ROUTER & TRIM ROUTER ONLY - This Power Tool set includes the rechargeable battery powered Routers bodies. Each power tool requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 8.2452885988 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£134.47
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional PXC 18v TP-RO 18v Cordless Brushless Router Trimmer Plunge 4350410
Einhell Professional PXC 18v TP-RO 18v Cordless Brushless Router Trimmer Plunge, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional PXC 18v TP-RO 18v Cordless Brushless Router Trimmer Plunge 4350410
Thanks to the PXC rechargeable battery pack, the Einhell Cordless router/trimmer TP-RO 18 Set Li BL Solo offers the freedom of cordless operation. ...
prodImage
£171.37
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Router/Palm Router 18V Bare Unit 4350410
Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Router/Palm Router 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional TP-RO 18 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Plunge and Trim Route 4350410
Einhell Professional TP-RO 18 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Plunge and Trim Route, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Router/Palm Router 18V Bare Unit 4350410
Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Router/Palm Router 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£179.28
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Palm Router 18V Brushless With Acc Kit TP-RO 18 Li BL BODY ONLY 4350410
Einhell Cordless Palm Router 18V Brushless With Acc Kit TP-RO 18 Li BL BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£183.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4350410 TP-RO 18v Set Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Router/Palm Router Bare
Einhell 4350410 TP-RO 18v Set Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Router/Palm Router Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£189.17
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Palm Router 18V Brushless With Acc Kit TP-RO 18 Li With Battery 4350410
Einhell Cordless Palm Router 18V Brushless With Acc Kit TP-RO 18 Li With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4350410 TP-RO 18 Set Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Palm Router 18VBare
Einhell 4350410 TP-RO 18 Set Li BL-Solo Power X-Change Palm Router 18VBare, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Routers > Routers
prodImage
£240.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.34 kg
Functions
Soft Start:Yes
Dust Extraction:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Milling Machine Type
Edge Router
Performance
Rotational Speed:10,000 rpm - 30,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke:40 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL - Solo (4350410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£69.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DRT50Z
£135.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita RP0900X
£121.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)
£113.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DCO180Z
£104.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL - Solo (4350410)
prodImage
£134.47
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.37
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel