Proxxon MICRO Milling Machine MF 70

• Milling machine
• Rated voltage: 220 - 240 V
• Spindle speeds: 5,000 - 20,000 rpm
• Weight: 7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon MICRO Milling Machine MF 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon Micromot MF 70Milling Machine B002H5AH5O
EAN 4006274271104 Proxxon 27110 MICRO Miller MF 70, Weight: 17.857443222 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon Micromot
prodImage
£319.90
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 27110 MF 70 Milling Machine - 371104
Proxxon 27110 MF 70 Milling Machine - 371104, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£319.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Rated voltage: 220 - 240 V
Spindle speeds: 5,000 - 20,000 rpm
Weight: 7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon MICRO Milling Machine MF 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£111.95
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)
£38.94
Proxxon Micromot 60/EF (28512)Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£429.24
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices
Proxxon Precision Lathe PD 250/E
£1,461.99
Proxxon Precision Lathe PD 250/ECompare 1 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Miter Saw KGS 80
£234.00
Proxxon Miter Saw KGS 80Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/E
£539.99
Proxxon Precision lathe FD 150/ECompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220
£145.00
Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£124.00
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trend T8EK/EURO
£350.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki M12V2
£273.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach HF50
source: Amazon Marketplace
Scheppach HF50
£283.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triton MOF 001
£243.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MICRO Milling Machine MF 70
prodImage
£319.90
Shipping: Free
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£319.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel