Beha-Amprobe TMD-50

Manufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
from £119.00to £134.052 offersManufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
• Shockand impact-resistant digital temperature meter
• 2 sensor inputs for thermocouples
• Measurement range from -60 to +1350 °C
• Sensor type K
• Connection via thermocouple socket
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
*NEW* Beha-Amprobe TMD-50 Dual-Input Type K Thermocouple Thermometer / UK Stock 3730150
*NEW* Beha-Amprobe TMD-50 Dual-Input Type K Thermocouple Thermometer / UK Stock, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Other Thermometers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Beha Amprobe TMD-50 Thermometer -60 to +1350°C Type K Dual Input 3730150
Beha Amprobe TMD-50 Thermometer -60 to +1350°C Type K Dual Input, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Other Thermometers
prodImage
£134.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shockand impact-resistant digital temperature meter
2 sensor inputs for thermocouples
Measurement range from -60 to +1350 °C
Sensor type K
Connection via thermocouple socket
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe AMP-320-EUR
£243.08
Beha-Amprobe AMP-320-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32
£166.07
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
£77.52
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PM55A
£78.60
Beha-Amprobe PM55ACompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-A
£327.91
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-ACompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1324D
£99.36
Beha-Amprobe 1324DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EUR
£81.83
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Beha-Amprobe LM-120Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-D
£111.60
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1307D
£45.79
Beha-Amprobe 1307DCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 605i Thermo-Hygrometer (0560 2605 02)
£118.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech 45158 Anemometer
£133.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Compact (081.280A)
£119.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joy IT JDS6600-LITE
£119.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 62 MAX+ Infrared Thermometer
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke Networks Pro3000 (26100900)
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol 5000 (31.5008)
£116.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
electrical-direct
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£134.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel