TFA AirCO2ntrol 5000 (31.5008)

• CO2 monitor
• Data logger
• Traffic light display
• Humidity: 5 ... 95 %
• Temperature: 0 ... +50°C
• Display: Yes
• Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x H6.6 Centimetre x D3.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 103 g
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Dostmann 31.5008.02 AIRCO2NTROL 5000 CO2 Meter with Data Logger B079L5VD7P
CO2 (carbon dioxide) monitor: Monitors CO2 concentrations in different spaces that people occupy, e.g. schools, offices, public facilities. LED traffic light display. The LED traffic light indicator shows the current CO2 level (poor, normal and good). Display: Displays the current air quality, current time, room temperature and humidity. Graphic display: CO2 measurement values with a 24-hour graph for a practical overview of carbon dioxide levels. Power supply: The CO2 monitor is charged via the included micro USB cable., Weight: 0.22707612986 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dostmann Electronic
prodImage
£122.18
Shipping: Free
TFA Dostmann AirCO2ntrol 5000 CO2 Detector with Data Logger 31.5008.02
TFA Dostmann AirCO2ntrol 5000 CO2 Detector with Data Logger, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Gas Detectors & Monitors
prodImage
£172.79
Shipping: Free
TFA Dostmann 31.5008.02 AIRCO2NTROL 5000 CO2 Meter with Data Logger
prodImage
£206.37
Shipping: Free
Gortheous TFA Dostmann 31.5008.02 AIRCO2NTROL 5000 CO2 avec enregistreur de données
TFA Dostmann 31.5008.02 AIRCO2NTROL 5000 CO2 avec enregistreur de données, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£219.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Data logger
Traffic light display
Humidity: 5 ... 95 %
Temperature: 0 ... +50°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x H6.6 Centimetre x D3.3 Centimetre
Weight:103 g
Specification
Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
TFA AirCO2ntrol 5000 (31.5008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LD-250
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joy IT JDS6600-LITE
£119.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SL510 Sound Level Meter
£143.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 417D Rangefinder
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£126.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech PH90 pH meter
£96.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 62 MAX+ Infrared Thermometer
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner DigiLevel Compact (081.280A)
£127.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DT100M Laser Distance Meter
£116.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol 5000 (31.5008)
prodImage
£122.18
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£172.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.37
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£219.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel