Joy IT JDS6600-LITE

Manufacturer: Joy IT
Joy IT JDS6600-LITE
from £119.923 offersManufacturer: Joy ITPrice History
• 2-channel signal generator with a frequency of up to 15 MHz
• Integrated 1-channel frequency counter
• Generates various waveforms: sine, square, triangle, pulse, half-wave
• Frequency accuracy of +/-20 ppm and stability of +/-1 ppm/3h
• Multilingual software in German, English, and French
Show all product details
Best Prices
£119.92
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£123.57
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joy-it JT-JDS6600 2 channel signal generator with TFT colour display
The JDS6600-Lite is a 2-channel signal generator, which generates signals of up to 15 MHz. It can be used in all areas of measurement technology...
prodImage
£119.92
Shipping: Free
Joy-it 2 channel signal generator with TFT colour display JT-JDS6600
Joy-it 2 channel signal generator with TFT colour display, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Signal Sources & Conditioning > Signal Generators
prodImage
£123.57
Shipping: Free
Joy-it JT-JDS6600 JT-JDS6600 signal generator,dual-channel,0-60MHz,TFT display
Joy-it JT-JDS6600 JT-JDS6600 signal generator,dual-channel,0-60MHz,TFT display, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Signal Sources & Conditioning > Signal Generators
prodImage
£173.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-channel signal generator with a frequency of up to 15 MHz
Integrated 1-channel frequency counter
Generates various waveforms: sine, square, triangle, pulse, half-wave
Frequency accuracy of +/-20 ppm and stability of +/-1 ppm/3h
Multilingual software in German, English, and French

Price History

1M 3M
Joy IT JDS6600-LITE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Compact (081.280A)
£119.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 62 MAX+ Infrared Thermometer
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA
£124.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke Networks Pro3000 (26100900)
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
£111.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 605i Thermo-Hygrometer (0560 2605 02)
£118.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LD080P
£115.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol 5000 (31.5008)
£116.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joy IT JDS6600-LITE
prodImage
£119.92
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£123.57
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£173.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel