Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA Bundle

• Robust voltage tester for voltage measurement and continuity testing
• Suitable for industrial and commercial applications
• Measuring range: 12 1000 VAC / 12 1200 VDC
• Safety ratings: CAT IV 600 V, CAT III 1000 V
• Voltage display via LED and LCD indicator
• Dust and splash water resistant (IP64)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beha Amprobe 2100-Gamma Voltage Tester LCD/LED Vibration CAT IV 600V 4980718
Beha Amprobe 2100-Gamma Voltage Tester LCD/LED Vibration CAT IV 600V, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£445.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust voltage tester for voltage measurement and continuity testing
Suitable for industrial and commercial applications
Measuring range: 12 1000 VAC / 12 1200 VDC
Safety ratings: CAT IV 600 V, CAT III 1000 V
Voltage display via LED and LCD indicator
Dust and splash water resistant (IP64)

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHA
£69.47
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 30XR-A-D
£125.00
Beha-Amprobe 30XR-A-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe C50
£68.85
Beha-Amprobe C50Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TACH20
£465.00
Beha-Amprobe TACH20Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
£119.00
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PM55A
£63.48
Beha-Amprobe PM55ACompare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DM78C
£62.23
Beha-Amprobe DM78CCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
£128.40
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£154.28
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10
£239.99
Beha-Amprobe TACH-10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leica Geosystems Disto D5
£459.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 1503 Insulation Tester
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir MR60
£484.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Forestry Pro II
£426.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax X3R (1-77357)
£366.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 417 Anemometer (0563 1417)
£405.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Lino L2P5 25 m
£402.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCLE34031D1-QW
£402.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCE089D1G18
£490.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA Bundle
rapidonline
prodImage
£445.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel