DeWalt DCE089D1G18

Price History
• Rotary laser
• Voltage: 18 V
• Battery: 2 Ah
• Projection: 3 lines
• Set consisting of: rotary laser, case, charger, battery, wall mount, laser target plate
• Range: 100 m
• Accuracy: 3
• Laser Class: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCE089D1G18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCE089D1G18 3 x 360 Green Multi Line Laser 12V 18V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion DW089LG
Dewalt DCE089D1G18 3 x 360 Green Multi Line Laser 12V 18V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£490.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCE089D1G18 3 x 360 Green Multi Line Laser 12V 18V 1 x 2.0Ah + Tripod DCE089D1G18-GB + DE0881-XJ
Dewalt DCE089D1G18 3 x 360 Green Multi Line Laser 12V 18V 1 x 2.0Ah + Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 360° Battery Multi-Line Laser Green DCE089D1G18 (Self-Levelling, Accuracy +/- 3 mm to 10 m, Compatible with 12 V & 18 V XR Batteries, Includes TSTAK Box, Wall Mount, Charger, 18 Volt/2 Ah GG-UFTE-T0J1
DCE089D1G18-QW Colour: Silver Item Weight: 4.53 kg
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 360° Battery Multi-Line Laser Green DCE089D1G18 (Self-Levelling, Accuracy +/- 3 mm to 10 m, Compatible with 12 V & 18 V XR Batteries, Includes TSTAK Box, Wall Mount, Charger, 18 Volt/2 Ah BW-PB3T-TKTQ
DCE089D1G18-QW Colour: Silver Item Weight: 4.53 kg
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCE089D1G18 3 x 360 Green Multi-Line Laser 12/18V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion
DCE089D1G18 3 x 360 Green Multi-Line Laser 12/18V 1 x 2.0Ah Li-ion
prodImage
£611.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCE089D1G18 3 x 360 Green Multi Line Laser 12V 18V 1x2.0Ah + Tripod +Bag DCE089D1G18-GB + Tripod
Dewalt DCE089D1G18 3 x 360 Green Multi Line Laser 12V 18V 1x2.0Ah + Tripod +Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£501.39
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCE089D1G18 3x360 Green Multi Line Laser 18V 1x2.0Ah + Tripod + Receiver DCE089D1G18-GB + DE0881-XJ + DE0892G-XJ
Dewalt DCE089D1G18 3x360 Green Multi Line Laser 18V 1x2.0Ah + Tripod + Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£610.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Voltage: 18 V
Battery: 2 Ah
Projection: 3 lines
Set consisting of: rotary laser, case, charger, battery, wall mount, laser target plate
Specification
Range:100 m
Accuracy:3
Laser Class:2
Wavelength:530 nm
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 54

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCE089D1G18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner VideoFlex G4 Ultra (082.240A)
£497.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Drilling guide device (075.400A)
£513.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir MR60
£484.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe TACH20
£465.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL350 Anemometer
£520.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 816-1 Sound Level Meter (0563 8170)
£590.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D5
£459.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SDL600 data logger
£525.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 1503 Insulation Tester
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE089D1G18
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£490.49
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Brandz Basket
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
R&T Marketplace
prodImage
£570.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel