DeWalt DCLE34031D1-QW
- Cordless line laser with 3x 360° lines (1 horizontal line, 2 vertical lines)
- Green laser lines for better visibility
- Compatible with 18V DEWALT battery system
- Pendulum lock to protect internal components
- Rotatable magnetic mount for attachment to metal surfaces
- Dust and splash water resistant (IP54)
Price History
1M 3M
DeWalt DCLE34031D1-QW
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

DeWalt DCLE34035B-XJ
£775.58

Trotec BM31 (3510205031)
£89.95

Makita SK105DZ
£145.99

Hazet Current Clamp 2152-610
£140.33

Nikon Prostaff 1000
£169.00

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£73.97

Leica Geosystems Disto D1
£102.31
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCLE34031D1 18v Cross line laser DCLE34031D1GB
DEWALT DCLE34031D1 18v Cross line laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£402.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £402.00 / Unit
Dewalt DCLE34031D1 18x XR 3x360 Compact Green Laser Kit
Dewalt DCLE34031D1 18x XR 3x360 Compact Green Laser Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools

£415.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCLE34031D1-GB 18V XR 3X 360 Green Laser Compact Kit With Battery
DeWALT DCLE34031D1-GB 18V XR 3X 360 Laser This DCLE34031D1 green diode laser from DeWalt is a new compact triple 360 degree line laser that moves...

£588.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCLE34031D2 18V XR Compact Green Laser 3 x 360 Degree - 2 x 2.0Ah Battery DCLE34031D1-GB + DCB183 DCLE34031D2
DeWalt DCLE34031D2 18V XR Compact Green Laser 3 x 360 Degree - 2 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools

£436.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCLE34031D1 18V XR Compact Green Laser 3 x 360 Degree 2.0Ah + Tripod +Bag DCLE34031D1-GB + TRIPOD
DeWalt DCLE34031D1 18V XR Compact Green Laser 3 x 360 Degree 2.0Ah + Tripod +Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools

£449.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCLE34031D1 18V XR Compact Green Laser 3 x 360 Degree + 2.0Ah + Tripod DCLE34031D1-GB + DE0881-XJ
DeWalt DCLE34031D1 18V XR Compact Green Laser 3 x 360 Degree + 2.0Ah + Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools

£451.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cordless line laser with 3x 360° lines (1 horizontal line, 2 vertical lines) |
| Green laser lines for better visibility |
| Compatible with 18V DEWALT battery system |
| Pendulum lock to protect internal components |
| Rotatable magnetic mount for attachment to metal surfaces |
| Dust and splash water resistant (IP54) |
Price History
1M 3M
DeWalt DCLE34031D1-QW
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products