Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus

Manufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
from £77.52to £117.862 offersManufacturer: Beha-Amprobe
• Multimeter Type: Clamp Meter Multimeter
• Digital AC Clamp Meter ACD-10 Plus
• Measurements of current, resistance, inrush current, frequency, and capacitance
• Diode testing and continuity checks possible
• Automatic range selection
• Data Hold and Max Hold functions for easy reading of measurement values
• CAT III 600 V, up to 600 A AC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ACD-10 PLUS AC Clamp Meter, 600 A, Capacity, Frequency, jaw 25 mm B003Z7UQJA
Voltage and resistance measurement
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
Beha Amprobe ACD-10 PLUS Clamp Meter Handheld Digital CAT III 600 V 3037808
Beha Amprobe ACD-10 PLUS Clamp Meter Handheld Digital CAT III 600 V, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£117.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Digital AC Clamp Meter ACD-10 Plus
Measurements of current, resistance, inrush current, frequency, and capacitance
Diode testing and continuity checks possible
Automatic range selection
Data Hold and Max Hold functions for easy reading of measurement values
CAT III 600 V, up to 600 A AC
Multimeter Type
Clamp Meter Multimeter

Price History

1M 3M
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beha-Amprobe

Beha-Amprobe DAA-32
£166.07
Beha-Amprobe DAA-32Compare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PRM-6-EUR
£119.28
Beha-Amprobe PRM-6-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe PM55A
£78.60
Beha-Amprobe PM55ACompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-A
£327.91
Beha-Amprobe 38XR-ACompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1324D
£99.36
Beha-Amprobe 1324DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EUR
£81.83
Beha-Amprobe IR-710-EURCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Beha-Amprobe LM-120Compare 2 Prices
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-D
£111.60
Beha-Amprobe ACD-14 Plus-DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe 1307D
£45.79
Beha-Amprobe 1307DCompare 1 Prices
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
£119.00
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner MultiMeter Pocket XP (083.036A)
£81.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£71.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45218)
£67.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech MA445 Current Clamp
£91.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft MT-52
£72.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EX355 RMS Multimeter
£94.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beha-Amprobe ACD-10 Plus
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£117.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel