Fluke 323 Current Clamp

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 323 Current Clamp
from £141.06to £163.693 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Clamp meter
• Display: Yes
• CAT III 600 V
• CAT IV 300 V
• Carrying bag
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 323 Current Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLUKE 323 pliers multimeter AC TRMS, 8 measures DC voltage up to 600 V B094C4F2FK
Measures AC current to 400 A Measures resistance to 4 kO with continuity detection Measures AC voltage and DC voltage to 600 V Provides True RMS AC voltage and current for accurate measurements on non-linear signals It measures DC voltage up to 600 V, but not DC Slim, ergonomic design for measuring in tight cable compartments
prodImage
£141.06
Shipping: Free
*NEW* Genuine Fluke 323 True RMS Clamp Meter + Leads, Case & 2 YR Fluke Warranty 5065521
*NEW* Genuine Fluke 323 True RMS Clamp Meter + Leads, Case & 2 YR Fluke Warranty, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke 323 Clamp Meter - True RMS 600v - FLUKE 4152628
Fluke 323 Clamp Meter - True RMS 600v - FLUKE 4152628, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£163.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.69 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
CAT III 600 V
CAT IV 300 V
Carrying bag
Display
Yes
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 323 Current Clamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke T90 voltage tester
£59.00
Fluke T90 voltage testerCompare 6 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo 760-1 Digital Multimeter (0590 7601)
£125.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gossen Metrawatt M197A
£173.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)
£157.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fluke A3000 FC Current Clamp
£157.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Megger MFL205 1013-835
£112.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benning MM2-2 (044692)
£171.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 770-1 Current Clamp (0590 7701)
£106.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech EX505 RMS Industrial Multimeter
£106.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke 323 Current Clamp
prodImage
£141.06
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
buybrandtools
prodImage
£163.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.69 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel