Extech RH550 Humidity Meter

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech RH550 Humidity Meter
from £200.00to £602.993 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Recording of relative humidity, temperature, and dew point
• Live or user-defined recording time available
• Programmable min/max alarm setpoints
• Integrated stand for desktop use and wall mounting included
• Field-replaceable probe with 1.8 m cable
• Applications: offices, conference rooms, laboratories, hospitals, greenhouses
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech RH550 Humidity Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXTECH INSTRUMENTS Humidity/Temperature Chart Recorder with Touch Screen - RH550
Humidity/Temperature Chart Recorder with Touch Screen - RH550, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Analysers & Data Acquisition > Data Acquisition & Loggers > Recorders & Plotters
prodImage
£200.00
£215.95
Shipping: £15.95
with shipping: £15.95
Extech RH550 - Humidity and Temperature Chart Recorder, Datalog Relative Humidity, Temperature, and Calculated Dew Point on Interactive, 7-inch (178 mm) Color Screen B084RCVK14
Large 5-digit LCD where characters on display reverse direction depending on measurement mode you are in Microprocessor based with quartz crystal oscillator to maintain high accuracy Provides wide RPM (photo and contact) and Linear Surface Speed/Length (contact) measurements Laser guided for greater distance non-contact measurements up to 4.9ft (1.5m) Memory stores Max/Min/Last readings
prodImage
£490.80
Shipping: Free
EXTECH INSTRUMENTS Humidity/Temperature Chart Recorder with Touch Screen - RH550
Humidity/Temperature Chart Recorder with Touch Screen - RH550, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Analysers & Data Acquisition > Data Acquisition & Loggers > Recorders & Plotters
prodImage
£602.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Recording of relative humidity, temperature, and dew point
Live or user-defined recording time available
Programmable min/max alarm setpoints
Integrated stand for desktop use and wall mounting included
Field-replaceable probe with 1.8 m cable
Applications: offices, conference rooms, laboratories, hospitals, greenhouses
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Extech RH550 Humidity Meter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 3 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.84
Extech EX330 Mini MultimeterCompare 7 Prices
Extech MO290 Humidity Meter
£574.80
Extech MO290 Humidity MeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Cross360 (77594-1)
£200.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech EN510 Anemometer
£200.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 606-2 Moisture Meter (0560 6062)
£182.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ
£198.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech CG204 Coating Thickness Gauge
£198.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech DO600 Oxygen Meter
£196.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flir TG56-2
£203.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech RH550 Humidity Meter
angcamp2010
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: £15.95
prodImage
£490.80
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£602.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel