Extech SD800 Multi Data Logger

• Multi Data Logger
• Measurement range temperature: 0 to 50 °C
• Measurement range humidity: 10 to 90% RH
• Measurement range CO2: 0 to 4000 ppm
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech SD800 Multi Data Logger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech SD800 CO2/Humidity and Temperature Data Logger
Checks for Carbon Dioxide (CO2) concentrations Maintenance free dual wavelength NDIR (non-dispersive infrared) CO2 sensor Triple LCD simultaneously displays CO2, Temperature and Relative Humidity CO2 from - 0 to 4,000ppm; Temperature from - 32 to 122F (0 to 50C); Humidity from- 10 to 90%RH Datalogger stores readings on an SD card in Excel format for easy transfer to a PC, Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£562.80
Shipping: Free
Extech SD800 CO2, Humidity and Temperature Datalogger, SD Card B0047OO6YG
Checks for Carbon Dioxide (CO2) concentrations Maintenance free dual wavelength NDIR (non-dispersive infrared) CO2 sensor Triple LCD simultaneously displays CO2, Temperature and Relative Humidity CO2 from - 0 to 4,000ppm; Temperature from - 32 to 122F (0 to 50C); Humidity from- 10 to 90%RH Datalogger stores readings on an SD card in Excel format for easy transfer to a PC, Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£562.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement range temperature: 0 to 50 °C
Measurement range humidity: 10 to 90% RH
Measurement range CO2: 0 to 4000 ppm
Specification
Display:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Extech SD800 Multi Data Logger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£73.08
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech EX410A multimeter
£54.03
Extech EX410A multimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech EX310 Mini Multimeter
£42.42
Extech EX310 Mini MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Extech CO240 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£358.80
Extech CO240 Carbon Dioxide MeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
£130.80
Extech RHT30 Multi Data LoggerCompare 1 Prices
Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£406.80
Extech DO210 Oxygen MeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech SDL500 Hygro-Thermometer
£393.94
Extech SDL500 Hygro-ThermometerCompare 1 Prices
Extech MO50 Material Moisture Meter
£46.02
Extech MO50 Material Moisture MeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RH200W Humidity Meter
£72.99
Extech RH200W Humidity MeterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo 816-1 Sound Level Meter (0563 8170)
£590.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL600 data logger
£525.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL350 Anemometer
£520.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Drilling guide device (075.400A)
£513.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner VideoFlex G4 Ultra (082.240A)
£497.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech CO260 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£618.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCE089D1G18
£490.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beha-Amprobe TACH20
£465.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir MR60
£484.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner²
£664.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SD800 Multi Data Logger
prodImage
£562.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£562.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel