Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
from £607.00to £639.005 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Insulation Tester
• CAT IV 600 V
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 1507 Insulation Resistance Tester - Optional Calibration 2427890
Fluke 1507 Insulation Resistance Tester - Optional Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£607.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £607.00 / Unit
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester FLU-1507
With their multiple test voltages, they are ideal for many troubleshooting, commissioning, and keep-from-happeningative maintenance applications Additional features on the tools save both time and money when performing tests They offer great performance for an exceptional value
prodImage
£614.14
£625.13
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Fluke 1507 Insulation Resistance Tester - Optional Calibration 2427890
Fluke 1507 Insulation Resistance Tester - Optional Calibration, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£632.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £632.00 / Unit
Fluke 1507 Insulation Resistance Tester FLUKE-1507
Rugged compact advanced insulation resistance tester for electrical contractors and industrial and commercial electricians Automatically calculates Polarization Index and Dielectric Absorption Ratio Makes repetitive tests simple and easy with a Compare (Pass/Fail) function Offers multiple insulation test voltages: 50 V 100 V 250 V 500 V and 1000 V
prodImage
£632.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester + Accessories / Limited UK Stock 2427890
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester + Accessories / Limited UK Stock, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
CAT IV 600 V
Specification
Display:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 115 multimeter
£238.80
Fluke 115 multimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Fluke 789 ProcessMeterCompare 5 Prices
Fluke FLK-1662 installation tester
£1,798.29
Fluke FLK-1662 installation testerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech CO260 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£599.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech MO290 Humidity Meter
£574.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 568 Infrared and Contact Thermometer
£696.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner²
£652.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL600 data logger
£525.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benning ST 725 (050316)
£686.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 424D Rangefinder
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner Cubus 210 S Set 150 cm (052.205A)
£560.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech VB400 vibration meter
£488.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
testermans-uk
prodImage
£607.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £607.00 / Unit
Testermans Test Equipment and Calibration
prodImage
£614.14
Shipping: £10.99
testermans-uk
prodImage
£632.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £632.00 / Unit
prodImage
£632.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel