Stabila LA180L

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila LA180L
from £1,298.97to £1,868.9510 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Multi-line laser
• Wavelength: 635 mm
• Self-leveling range: +/- 5 °
• Leveling accuracy: +/- 0.07 mm/m
• Range: 100 m
• Operating time: 20 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LA180L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila LA180L Motor Driven Self Levelling Multi Line Laser Level Set B01MRILUGS
Proven reliable Stabila technology Lightweight construction at just 7.4 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 4.77080334968 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£1,298.97
Shipping: Free
Stabila LA180L Motor Driven Self Levelling Multi Line Laser Level Set
Stabila LA180L Motor Driven Self Levelling Multi Line Laser Level Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,299.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila LA 180 L Multi-Line Laser STBLA180L 18044
Stabila LA 180 L Multi-Line Laser STBLA180L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£1,439.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1439.67 / Laser Beam Accuracy: ± 0.2mm / m
Stabila 18044 LA 180 L Multi-Line Laser
Stabila 18044 LA 180 L Multi-Line Laser The Stabila LA 180 L Multi-Line Laser with Auto Alignmentfunction: receiver automatically controls fine...
prodImage
£1,587.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila LA 180 L Multi-Line Laser 18044
Stabila LA 180 L Multi-Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£1,622.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18044 LA 180 L Multi-Line Laser STBLA180L
Stabila 18044 LA 180 L Multi-Line Laser STBLA180L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,639.19
Shipping: Free
Stabila La 180 L Multi-Line Laser STBLA180L
Stabila La 180 L Multi-Line Laser STBLA180L, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,668.44
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18044 LA 180 L Multi-Line Laser
Stabila 18044 LA 180 L Multi-Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£1,689.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18044 LA 180 L Multi-Line Laser
Stabila 18044 LA 180 L Multi-Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,829.59
Shipping: Free
Stabila LA 180 L Multi Line Laser Level 18044
Stabila LA 180 L Multi Line Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,868.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wavelength: 635 mm
Self-leveling range: +/- 5 °
Leveling accuracy: +/- 0.07 mm/m
Range: 100 m
Operating time: 20 h

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LA180L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 17 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Stabila FLS 90Compare 11 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 707
£1,333.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner VideoInspector 3D (082.270A)
£1,340.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner MS-POE-KIT
£1,506.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benning IT 115 (044104)
£1,191.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (19270)
£1,170.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner MS-POE
£1,080.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 350 (19111)
£1,439.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fluke 705 (665091)
£1,145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LAR 350 (19019)
£1,428.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
Testo Smart Probes Complete Set (0563 0002 32)
£1,126.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LA180L
prodImage
£1,298.97
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£1,299.95
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£1,439.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1439.67 / Laser Beam Accuracy: ± 0.2mm / m
prodImage
£1,587.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel