Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (19270)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (19270)
from £1,290.31to £1,519.957 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Rotary laser
• Receiver
• Case
• Batteries
• Range: 800 m
• Accuracy: ± 0.1 mm/m
• Laser Class: 2
• Wavelength: 635 nm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (19270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila LAR 300 Rotation Laser Set, 3 Piece 19270
The Stabila LAR 300 Rotation Laser is a fully automatic, motor-driven rotation laser for horizontal applications. Always ready for use thanks to its...
prodImage
£1,290.31
Shipping: Free
Stabila LAR 300 Rotation Laser Set, 3 Piece 19270
Stabila LAR 300 Rotation Laser Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£1,322.24
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19270 LAR 300 Rotation Laser Set 3 Piece STBLAR300S
Stabila 19270 LAR 300 Rotation Laser Set 3 Piece STBLAR300S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,332.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila LAR 300 Rotation Laser Set, 3 Piece STBLAR300S 19270
Stabila LAR 300 Rotation Laser Set, 3 Piece STBLAR300S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£1,357.45
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19270 LAR 300 Rotation Laser Set, 3 Piece
Stabila 19270 LAR 300 Rotation Laser Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,374.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19270 LAR 300 Rotation Laser Set, 3 Piece
Stabila 19270 LAR 300 Rotation Laser Set, 3 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,487.39
Shipping: Free
Stabila LAR 300 Rotation Laser Level Set 19270
Stabila LAR 300 Rotation Laser Level Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,519.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Receiver
Case
Batteries
Specification
Range:800 m
Accuracy:± 0.1 mm/m
Laser Class:2
Wavelength:635 nm
Self-Leveling:Yes
Leveling Range (+/-) :5 °
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 65

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (19270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LA180L
£1,298.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fluke 707
£1,333.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner VideoInspector 3D (082.270A)
£1,340.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Benning IT 115 (044104)
£1,191.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LAR 350 (19019)
£1,465.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Testo Smart Probes Complete Set (0563 0002 32)
£1,126.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 350 (19111)
£1,468.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner MS-POE
£1,080.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner MS-POE-KIT
£1,505.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (19270)
prodImage
£1,290.31
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£1,322.24
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£1,332.76
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£1,357.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel