Stabila LAR 350 (19019)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila LAR 350 (19019)
from £1,465.75to £1,726.957 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Fully automatic rotary laser for horizontal and vertical applications
• Working range limitable via SECTION MODE
• STABILA PROTECTOR system for optimal protection
• Water and dust resistant according to IP 65
• Set receiver REC 300 Digital for measurements up to Ø 800 m
• Visual and acoustic targeting guidance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LAR 350 (19019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila 19019 LAR 350 Rotation Laser
Stabila 19019 LAR 350 Rotation Laser The Stabila LAR 350 Rotation Laser is a fully automaticmotor-driven rotation laser for horizontal and...
prodImage
£1,465.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila LAR 350 Rotation Laser 19019
Stabila LAR 350 Rotation Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£1,498.60
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19019 LAR 350 Rotation Laser STBLAR350
Stabila 19019 LAR 350 Rotation Laser STBLAR350, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,513.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Lar 350 Rotation Laser STBLAR350 19019
Stabila Lar 350 Rotation Laser STBLAR350, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,541.08
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19019 LAR 350 Rotation Laser
Stabila 19019 LAR 350 Rotation Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,560.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19019 LAR 350 Rotation Laser
Stabila 19019 LAR 350 Rotation Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,689.39
Shipping: Free
Stabila LAR 350 Rotation Laser Level 19019
Stabila LAR 350 Rotation Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£1,726.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fully automatic rotary laser for horizontal and vertical applications
Working range limitable via SECTION MODE
STABILA PROTECTOR system for optimal protection
Water and dust resistant according to IP 65
Set receiver REC 300 Digital for measurements up to Ø 800 m
Visual and acoustic targeting guidance

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LAR 350 (19019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke Networks MicroScanner MS-POE-KIT
£1,505.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner VideoInspector 3D (082.270A)
£1,340.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke 707
£1,333.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila LA180L
£1,298.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (19270)
£1,290.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 350 (19111)
£1,468.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Benning IT 115 (044104)
£1,191.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Smart Probes Complete Set (0563 0002 32)
£1,126.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LAR 350 (19019)
prodImage
£1,465.75
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£1,498.60
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£1,513.70
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£1,541.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel