Fluke 568 Ex Infrared Thermometer

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 568 Ex Infrared Thermometer
from £1,887.60to £2,049.002 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Intrinsically safe infrared thermometer for hazardous environments
• Clear user interface and straightforward function key menus
• Adjustable emissivity, data storage, alarms on and off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 568 Ex Infrared Thermometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLUKE-568EX Intrinsically safe Infrared Thermometer B00LPIDIY6
Intrinsically safe infrared and contact thermometer Meets intrinsically safe certifications in Class I Div. 1 and Div. 2 or Zone 1 and 2 hazardous environments Measures temperatures from -40°C to 800°C (-40°F to 1472°F) Comes with a conductive case to safely carry the IR thermometer into hazardous areas Offers a distance-to-spot ratio of 50:1
prodImage
£1,887.60
Shipping: Free
Fluke 568EX Intrinsically Safe Infrared Thermometer 4321662
Fluke 568EX Intrinsically Safe Infrared Thermometer, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£2,049.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intrinsically safe infrared thermometer for hazardous environments
Clear user interface and straightforward function key menus
Adjustable emissivity, data storage, alarms on and off

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 568 Ex Infrared Thermometer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 115 multimeter
£238.80
Fluke 115 multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 568 Ex Infrared Thermometer
prodImage
£1,887.60
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£2,049.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel