Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)
from £84.99to £106.359 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Anodized aluminum leveling rod for use with laser and receiver
• Adjustable slider for quick height measurement
• Deviations of ± 50 cm readable
• Printed scale with mm graduation
• Extendable up to 240 cm (transport height: 130 cm)
• Suitable for long distances
• Reference height approx. 80-190 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA NL Levelling Rod 240cm for Laser Level Receiver 07468 STB-07468
STABILA NL Levelling Rod 240cm for Laser Level Receiver 07468, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB07468 Laser Accessories 074685
Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m 07468 Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m 07468 Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m 07468
prodImage
£91.46
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB07468 Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m 07468
Stabila STB07468 Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m 07468, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£92.44
Shipping: Free
Stabila STB07468 Laser Accessories
Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m 07468 Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m 07468 Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m 07468
prodImage
£101.19
Shipping: Free
Stabila 7468 Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m STB07468
Stabila 7468 Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m Stabila 2 NL anodised aluminium levelling rod for all STABILAlaser receivers and receiving units.
prodImage
£106.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 07468 NL Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m STB07468
Stabila 07468 NL Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m STB07468, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£99.57
Shipping: Free
Stabila NL Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m 7468
Stabila NL Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila Nl Telescopic Leveling Rod 2.4M STB07468
Stabila Nl Telescopic Leveling Rod 2.4M STB07468, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£105.36
Shipping: Free
Stabila 07468 NL Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m
Stabila 07468 NL Telescopic Levelling Rod 2.4m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£106.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Anodized aluminum leveling rod for use with laser and receiver
Adjustable slider for quick height measurement
Deviations of ± 50 cm readable
Printed scale with mm graduation
Extendable up to 240 cm (transport height: 130 cm)
Suitable for long distances
Reference height approx. 80-190 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DW088K-XJ
£84.98
Compare Prices
20 offers
Laserliner Multifinder Plus
£82.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 830-T4 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8314)
£80.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech IR400 infrared thermometer
£70.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laserliner MultiFinder Pro (080.966A)
£89.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Testo 830-T2 Infrared Thermometer (0560 8312)
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 4915)
£105.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DE0892-XJ
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Leveling rod NL (7468)
whiterosetools
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
The German Tools Shop
prodImage
£91.46
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£92.44
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£101.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel