Testo Sound Level Calibrator (0554 0452)

Manufacturer: Testo
Testo Sound Level Calibrator (0554 0452)
from £482.23to £691.192 offersManufacturer: Testo
• Calibrator for regular calibration of testo 815, testo 816, testo 816-
• Sound level calibrator for testo 815/816
• Microphone opening: 1/2 inch
• Sound pressure level: switchable between 94/104 dB
• Testo Calibrator 0554 0452 for testo 815
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Testo Sound Level Calibrator (0554 0452)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Testo Sound Meter Calibrator 0554 0452
Testo Sound Meter Calibrator, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Ammeters
prodImage
£482.23
Shipping: Free
Testo 0554 0452 Sound Meter Calibrator
Testo 0554 0452 Sound Meter Calibrator, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Air Flow & Anemometers
prodImage
£691.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Calibrator for regular calibration of testo 815, testo 816, testo 816-
Sound level calibrator for testo 815/816
Microphone opening: 1/2 inch
Sound pressure level: switchable between 94/104 dB
Testo Calibrator 0554 0452 for testo 815

Price History

1M
Testo Sound Level Calibrator (0554 0452)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Testo

Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)
£249.00
Testo 770-3 Current Clamp (0590 7703)Compare 3 Prices
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)
£111.25
Testo 410 i Anemometer (0560 1410)Compare 2 Prices
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)
£156.18
Testo 770-2 Current Clamp (0590 7702)Compare 1 Prices
Testo 540 Lux Meter
£142.80
Testo 540 Lux MeterCompare 2 Prices
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)
£30.00
Testo Magnetic hanger (0590 0001)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Forestry Pro II
£482.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe TACH20
£465.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech MO290 Humidity Meter
£574.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner VideoFlex G4 Ultra (082.240A)
£505.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 424D Rangefinder
£510.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax X3R (1-77357)
£375.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D5
£449.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SDL350 Anemometer
£520.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech VB400 vibration meter
£488.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE34031D1-QW
£442.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Testo Sound Level Calibrator (0554 0452)
rapidonline
prodImage
£482.23
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£691.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel