Leica Geosystems DISTO X3

Manufacturer: Leica Geosystems
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
from £279.99to £339.954 offersManufacturer: Leica Geosystems
• Laser distance meter
• Range: 150 m
• Accuracy: ± 1.0 mm
• Laser Class: 2
• Wavelength: 635 nm
• Display: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Timer: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leica DISTO X3 150m Laser Distance Measurer Multifunctional IP65 Water Dustproof 850833
Leica DISTO X3 150m Laser Distance Measurer Multifunctional IP65 Water Dustproof, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
LEICA Geosystems DISTO X3 Laser Distance Measurer Bluetooth IP65 Water Dustproof 850833
LEICA Geosystems DISTO X3 Laser Distance Measurer Bluetooth IP65 Water Dustproof, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£285.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £285.38 / Unit
Leica DISTO X3 – Robust laser distance meter, withstands drop tests from up to 2 m height
Extremely robust laser distance measuring device that withstands drop tests from 2 m height dust-tight and jet-water protected (IP65) Display rotates automatically and can be read from any position Can be upgraded with the Leica DST 360 adapter for Point-to-Point measurements In combination with the Leica DISTO Plan App, realistic floor plans can be drawn, Weight: 0.40565056208 pounds, Manufacturer: Leica Geosystems AG
prodImage
£339.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leica Disto X3 - Site Proof Laser Distance Meter (150m Range) 850833
Leica Disto X3 - Site Proof Laser Distance Meter (150m Range), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£306.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:184 g
Specification
Range:150 m
Accuracy:± 1.0 mm
Laser Class:2
Wavelength:635 nm
Display:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Timer:No
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 65

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leica Geosystems

Leica Geosystems Disto D1
£97.90
Leica Geosystems Disto D1Compare 4 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Leica Geosystems Disto D110Compare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D5
£449.99
Leica Geosystems Disto D5Compare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
£379.79
Leica Geosystems Lino L2GCompare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D510
£760.00
Leica Geosystems Disto D510Compare 1 Prices
Leica Lino L2P5 25 m
£402.89
Leica Lino L2P5 25 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech CG104 Coating Thickness Gauge
£280.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke T6-1000 PRO (5134758)
£279.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 63 Infrared Mini Thermometer
£281.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech CO240 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£281.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft DSO 2104
£332.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14301GB-XJ
£276.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Laserliner CoatingTest-Master (082.150A)
£283.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech 380320 Insulation Tester
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SD700 multi data logger
£285.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
epictools
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£285.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £285.38 / Unit
Buy Brand Tools
prodImage
£339.95
Shipping: Free
buybrandtools
prodImage
£306.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel