Leica Geosystems Disto D510

• Line laser
• Measurement accuracy: ± 1 mm
• Tilt measurement range: 360°
• Memory slots: 30
• Illumination
• Zoom: 4x
• Bluetooth
• Dimensions: W5.8 Centimetre x H14.3 Centimetre x D2.9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems Disto D510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brand new Leica Geosystems DISTO D510 – Pro Kit D510 KIT
Brand new Leica Geosystems DISTO D510 – Pro Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£760.00
£769.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement accuracy: ± 1 mm
Tilt measurement range: 360°
Memory slots: 30
Illumination
Zoom: 4x
Bluetooth
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5.8 Centimetre x H14.3 Centimetre x D2.9 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems Disto D510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
14/06/2020
|
Good
With reviews from

Leica Geosystems Disto D510 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Leica Geosystems

Leica Geosystems Disto D2
£179.00
Leica Geosystems Disto D2Compare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D5
£459.00
Leica Geosystems Disto D5Compare 2 Prices
Leica Lino L2P5 25 m
£402.89
Leica Lino L2P5 25 mCompare 2 Prices
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£339.95
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3Compare 1 Prices
Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
£455.99
Leica Geosystems Lino L2GCompare 1 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£99.99
Leica Geosystems Disto D110Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 160 G (19240)
£753.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FS
£779.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL150 Oxygen Meter
£700.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 922 Kit Airflow Meter
£796.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 572-2 (4328074)
£838.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech CO260 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£618.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner²
£664.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SL400 Sound Level Meter
£878.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
£588.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 816-1 Sound Level Meter (0563 8170)
£590.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D510
dawnthrive-ltd
prodImage
£760.00
Shipping: £9.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel