Extech MF100 Magnetic Field Analyzer

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech MF100 Magnetic Field Analyzer
from £393.90to £478.492 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Magnetic Field Analyzer
• Measuring range DC: 300.00 mT - 0.01 mT
• Measuring range AC: 150.00 mT - 0.01 mT
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech MF100 Magnetic Field Analyzer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech Instruments MF100 AC/DC Magnetic Field Meter B011BLHAT0
Utilizes Hall effect sensor with ATC (Automatic Temperature Compensation) N pole/S pole indicator Zero button for DC measurement Data Hold and Min/Max Auto power off with disable, Weight: 0.5952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£393.90
Shipping: Free
Extech Instruments - MF100 - Ac/dc Magnetic Field Meter With Hall Effect Sensor
Extech Instruments - MF100 - Ac/dc Magnetic Field Meter With Hall Effect Sensor, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£478.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measuring range DC: 300.00 mT - 0.01 mT
Measuring range AC: 150.00 mT - 0.01 mT
Specification
Display:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Extech MF100 Magnetic Field Analyzer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£71.16
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.70
Extech EX330 Mini MultimeterCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Voltcraft DPPS-60-10
£387.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE34031D1-QW
£402.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita SK105GDZ
£361.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Lino L2P5 25 m
£402.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
£379.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LD 520
£356.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax X3R (1-77357)
£375.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE089D1R-QW
£415.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE825NG18
£402.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Testo Saveris 2-H1 (0572 2034)
£359.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech MF100 Magnetic Field Analyzer
prodImage
£393.90
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£478.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel