Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (16957)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (16957)
from £329.00to £465.2911 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Precise detection of the laser beam position
• Mounting bracket for attaching to leveling rods
• Numerical display of reference deviation in mm
• Symbols on the display indicate the receiver's position relative to the reference plane
• Switchable acoustic targeting guide
• Shock-absorbing soft grip housing, waterand dustproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (16957)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA REC300 Digital Receiver BNIB REC 300 Digtal
STABILA REC300 Digital Receiver BNIB, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Levels & Surveying Equipment > Levels & Autolevels > Rotary Lasers
prodImage
£329.00
£344.50
Shipping: £15.50
with shipping: £15.50
Stabila 16957 REC300 Digital Receiver To Suit LAR200 & LAR250 STBREC300
Stabila 16957 REC300 Digital Receiver To Suit LAR200 &LAR250 Stabila REC 300 Digital Receiver: measure more intelligently -work more efficiently.
prodImage
£363.67
Shipping: Free
Stabila REC 300 Digital Receiver To Suit LAR200 & LAR250 16957
Stabila REC 300 Digital Receiver To Suit LAR200 & LAR250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£371.94
Shipping: Free
Stabila STBREC300 Laser Accessories B001DZVNPC
REC300 Digital Receiver To Suit LAR200 & LAR250 REC300 Digital Receiver To Suit LAR200 & LAR250 REC300 Digital Receiver To Suit LAR200 & LAR250
prodImage
£389.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila STBREC300 REC300 Digital Receiver To Suit LAR200
Stabila STBREC300 REC300 Digital Receiver To Suit LAR200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£383.13
Shipping: Free
Stabila 16957 REC 300 Digital Receiver to suit LAR200 & 250 and LAR300 & 350
Stabila 16957 REC 300 Digital Receiver to suit LAR200 & 250 and LAR300 & 350, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£392.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila 16957 REC 300 Digital Receiver to suit LAR200 & 250 and LAR300 & 350 STB
Stabila 16957 REC 300 Digital Receiver to suit LAR200 & 250 and LAR300 & 350 STB, Everything Else > Test Auctions > eBay Test Only > Group 3 > Category 15
prodImage
£393.20
Shipping: Free
Stabila REC 300 Digital Receiver to suit LAR200 & 250 and LAR300 & 350 16957
Stabila REC 300 Digital Receiver to suit LAR200 & 250 and LAR300 & 350, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila Rec 300 Digital Receiver To Suit Lar200 & Lar250 STBREC300
Stabila Rec 300 Digital Receiver To Suit Lar200 & Lar250 STBREC300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£416.49
Shipping: Free
Stabila REC300 Laser Level Receiver
Stabila REC300 Laser Level Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£454.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 16957 REC 300 Digital Receiver To Suit LAR200 & LAR250
Stabila 16957 REC 300 Digital Receiver To Suit LAR200 & LAR250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£465.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precise detection of the laser beam position
Mounting bracket for attaching to leveling rods
Numerical display of reference deviation in mm
Symbols on the display indicate the receiver's position relative to the reference plane
Switchable acoustic targeting guide
Shock-absorbing soft grip housing, waterand dustproof

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (16957)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£67.86
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£151.00
Stabila FLS 90Compare 10 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo CO sensor (0632 1272)
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft DSO 2104
£332.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax X3R (1-77357)
£375.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SDL200 Datalogging Thermometer
£322.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech AN300 Anemometer
£337.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech CO240 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£281.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner VideoInspector (082.233A)
£344.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greisinger GHTU-1R-MP
£310.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech CG104 Coating Thickness Gauge
£280.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LD 520
£356.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 300 (16957)
tracklinkuk
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: £15.50
prodImage
£363.67
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£371.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel