Extech DL160 Multi Data Logger

Price History
• Multi data logger
• Measurement interval: 1 sec - 24 h
• Measurement range: V/AC - A/AC
• 2x measurement inputs
• Accuracy: 2 %
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech DL160 Multi Data Logger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Extech Instruments DL160 Dual Input True RMS AC Voltage/Current Datalogger
Datalog up to 256,000 readings with user programmable sample rate Simultaneously measure two AC Voltage inputs or two AC Current inputs or one AC Voltage and one AC Current input Readings can be downloaded to your PC via the USB interface and analyzed using the included software or exported to a spreadsheet LCD indicates time/date, current readings and Min/Max Auto Power off and battery check, Weight: 0.551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£298.80
£302.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Extech Instruments DL160 Dual Input True RMS AC Voltage/Current Datalogger
Datalog up to 256,000 readings with user programmable sample rate Simultaneously measure two AC Voltage inputs or two AC Current inputs or one AC Voltage and one AC Current input Readings can be downloaded to your PC via the USB interface and analyzed using the included software or exported to a spreadsheet LCD indicates time/date, current readings and Min/Max Auto Power off and battery check, Weight: 0.551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£319.69
Shipping: Free
Extech DL160 Dual Input True RMS AC Voltage/Current Datalogger + Accessories
Extech DL160 Dual Input True RMS AC Voltage/Current Datalogger + Accessories, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£334.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement interval: 1 sec - 24 h
Measurement range: V/AC - A/AC
2x measurement inputs
Specification
Accuracy:2 %
Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Extech DL160 Multi Data Logger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£73.08
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech EX410A multimeter
£54.03
Extech EX410A multimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech EX310 Mini Multimeter
£42.42
Extech EX310 Mini MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Extech CO240 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£358.80
Extech CO240 Carbon Dioxide MeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
£130.80
Extech RHT30 Multi Data LoggerCompare 1 Prices
Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£406.80
Extech DO210 Oxygen MeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech SDL500 Hygro-Thermometer
£393.94
Extech SDL500 Hygro-ThermometerCompare 1 Prices
Extech MO50 Material Moisture Meter
£46.02
Extech MO50 Material Moisture MeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RH200W Humidity Meter
£72.99
Extech RH200W Humidity MeterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech DO600 Oxygen Meter
£297.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EN300 Anemometer
£300.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SDL400 Lux Meter
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech AN300 Anemometer
£295.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£289.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabila LAX 300 G (19033)
£334.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech LT45 Luxmeter
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LD 520
£356.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech SD700 multi data logger
£285.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech DL160 Multi Data Logger
Tester Co Uk
prodImage
£298.80
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£319.69
Shipping: Free
electrical-direct
prodImage
£334.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel