Stabila Leveling instrument OLS 26 (17862)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Leveling instrument OLS 26 (17862)
from £219.0010 offersManufacturer: StabilaPrice History
• Optical leveling device with 26x magnification
• Easily accessible focus and adjustment screws
• Optics protected by large rubber cover
• Leveling plate with 360° graduation
• Dust and splash water resistant (IP54)
• 5/8" thread for mounting on a tripod
Show all product details
Best Prices
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£225.19
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila OLS 26 Optical Site Level 26-fold magnification in optical system OLS26
Stabila OLS 26 Optical Site Level 26-fold magnification in optical system, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila OLS 26 Optical Level 17862
Stabila OLS 26 Optical Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£225.19
Shipping: Free
Stabila 17862 OLS 26 Optical Level STBOLS26
Stabila 17862 OLS 26 Optical Level Stabila OLS 26 Optical level with a 26-fold magnification inoptical system, no batteries required to use with...
prodImage
£248.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 17862 OLS 26 Optical Level STBOLS26
Stabila 17862 OLS 26 Optical Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£229.10
Shipping: Free
Stabila 17862 OLS 26 Optical Level
Stabila 17862 OLS 26 Optical Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£240.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila OLS 26 Optical Level 17862
Stabila OLS 26 Optical Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 17862 OLS 26 Optical Level STBOLS26
Stabila 17862 OLS 26 Optical Level STBOLS26, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£244.50
Shipping: Free
Stabila Ols 26 Optical Level STBOLS26
Stabila Ols 26 Optical Level STBOLS26, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£253.57
Shipping: Free
Stabila OLS 26 Optical Site Level OLS26
Stabila OLS 26 Optical Site Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£274.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila 17862 OLS 26 Optical Level
Stabila 17862 OLS 26 Optical Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£344.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Optical leveling device with 26x magnification
Easily accessible focus and adjustment screws
Optics protected by large rubber cover
Leveling plate with 360° graduation
Dust and splash water resistant (IP54)
5/8" thread for mounting on a tripod

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Leveling instrument OLS 26 (17862)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo Saveris 2-T2 (0572 2032)
£216.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE34021N-XJ
£265.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Testo Smart Probes Mold Set (0563 0005 10)
£224.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft BS-350XIPSD
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW03101
£229.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabila REC 160 RG
£211.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gossen Metrawatt M660C
£227.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Prostaff 1000
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Leveling instrument OLS 26 (17862)
wrightytool
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£225.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£248.08
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£229.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel