Makita LD080P

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita LD080P
from £115.26to £273.9111 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Rangefinder
• Number of memory slots: 20
• Range: 80 m
• Accuracy: +/- 1.5 mm
• Laser Class: 2
• Wavelength: 635 nm
• Display: Yes
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita LD080P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA LD080P AAA batteries Laser range finder
MAKITA LD080P AAA batteries Laser range finder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£115.26
Shipping: Free
Makita LD080P 80m Rangefinder Laser Distance Measurer Range Finder + Pouch
Makita LD080P 80m Rangefinder Laser Distance Measurer Range Finder + Pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£118.74
Shipping: Free
Makita LD080P Cordless 80m Laser Distance Measurer Rangefinder
FEATURES AND BENEFITS: Auto laser switch off after 90 seconds Auto power switch-off after 180 seconds Distance measuring of up to 80 metres Compact...
prodImage
£273.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita LD080P Laser Distance Measure (Silver)
Makita LD080P Laser Distance Measure (Silver), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Makita LD080P 80m Laser Distance Measurer Rangefinder
Makita LD080P 80m Laser Distance Measurer Rangefinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£192.55
Shipping: Free
Makita LD080P Laser Distance Measure
Makita LD080P Laser Distance Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Makita LD080P 80m Laser Distance Measure
Makita LD080P 80m Laser Distance Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£217.07
Shipping: Free
Makita LD080P 80 Metre Laser Distance Measure MAKLD080P
Makita LD080P 80 Metre Laser Distance Measure MAKLD080P, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£239.68
Shipping: Free
Makita LD080P 80 Metre Laser Distance Measure
Makita LD080P 80 Metre Laser Distance Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Laser Distance Measure 80m LD080P
Makita Laser Distance Measure 80m LD080P, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
Makita LD080P LD080P 80 Metre Laser Distance Measure MAKLD080P
Makita LD080P LD080P 80 Metre Laser Distance Measure MAKLD080P, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£264.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Number of memory slots: 20
Dimensions
Weight:140 g
Specification
Range:80 m
Accuracy:+/- 1.5 mm
Laser Class:2
Wavelength:635 nm
Display:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Timer:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 54

Price History

1M
Makita LD080P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£479.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Testo TE Type K Temperature Sensor (0602 4592)
£114.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner MultiScanner Plus (080.967A)
£114.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 915i thermometer (0563 4915)
£105.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45217)
£115.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol 5000 (31.5008)
£116.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA AIRCO2NTROL 3000
£127.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
£111.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 605i Thermo-Hygrometer (0560 2605 02)
£118.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita LD080P
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£115.26
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£118.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£273.91
Shipping: Free
wiztools
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel