Extech SD500 Multi Data Logger

Price History
• Recording hygro-thermometer for temperature and relative humidity
• LCD display shows temperature and relative humidity simultaneously
• Data is saved on an SD card with date/time stamp
• Data can be transferred to a computer in Excel® format
• Includes batteries, 2GB SD card, power adapter, and mounting bracket
• Internal sensors for measurements
• Battery or power adapter operation possible
• Item no. SD500
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech SD500 Multi Data Logger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech SD500 Humidity/Temperature Datalogger + Accessories / Genuine UK
Extech SD500 Humidity/Temperature Datalogger + Accessories / Genuine UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Analysers & Data Acquisition > Data Acquisition & Loggers > Data Loggers
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Extech SD500 Humidity and Temperature Datalogger, SD Card
Dual LCD simultaneously displays Relative Humidity and Temperature readings Datalogger stores readings on an SD card in Excel format for easy transfer to a PC Selectable data sampling rate: 5, 10, 30, 60, 120, 300, 600 seconds or Auto Package Weight: 1.35 pounds Package Dimensions: 27.178 L x 7.366 H x 14.732 W (centimeters), Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Recording hygro-thermometer for temperature and relative humidity
LCD display shows temperature and relative humidity simultaneously
Data is saved on an SD card with date/time stamp
Data can be transferred to a computer in Excel® format
Includes batteries, 2GB SD card, power adapter, and mounting bracket
Internal sensors for measurements
Battery or power adapter operation possible
Item no. SD500

Price History

1M 3M
Extech SD500 Multi Data Logger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£73.08
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech EX410A multimeter
£54.03
Extech EX410A multimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech EX310 Mini Multimeter
£42.42
Extech EX310 Mini MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Extech CO240 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£358.80
Extech CO240 Carbon Dioxide MeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RHT30 Multi Data Logger
£130.80
Extech RHT30 Multi Data LoggerCompare 1 Prices
Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£406.80
Extech DO210 Oxygen MeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech SDL500 Hygro-Thermometer
£393.94
Extech SDL500 Hygro-ThermometerCompare 1 Prices
Extech MO50 Material Moisture Meter
£46.02
Extech MO50 Material Moisture MeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RH200W Humidity Meter
£72.99
Extech RH200W Humidity MeterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech EMF450 Electrosmog Meter
£242.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech LCR200 Component Tester
£242.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech MO257 Material Moisture Indicator
£207.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LD080P
£234.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flir MR06
£250.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Smart Probes Mold Set (0563 0005 10)
£232.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SP505 solar energy meter
£184.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE34021N-XJ
£256.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech SD500 Multi Data Logger
electrical-direct
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel