Stabila Crank stand BST-K-L (18194)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila Crank stand BST-K-L (18194)
from £186.99to £269.959 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Aluminum construction tripod with crank column
• Precise laser positioning at the desired working height
• Air-damped descent via lift system
• Tripod legs with spikes for secure footing outdoors
• Rotatable hard rubber caps for scratch-free use indoors
• Height adjustable from 98 cm to 220 cm
• Quick release, spreader protection, 5/8" threaded screw
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Crank stand BST-K-L (18194)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA BST-K-L Lifting Column Construction Tripod 98-220cm 5/8" Thread 18194 STB-18194
STABILA BST-K-L Lifting Column Construction Tripod 98-220cm 5/8" Thread 18194, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila BST-K Lifting Column Construction Tripod BST-K-L 98-220cm 18194
Stabila BST-K Lifting Column Construction Tripod BST-K-L 98-220cm 18194, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18194 BST-K-L Column Construction Tripod 98-220cm STBBSTKL
Stabila 18194 BST-K-L Column Construction Tripod 98-220cm The Stabila BST-K construction tripods have a removeable tripodhead for quick and easy...
prodImage
£231.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila STBBSTKL BST-K-L Site Tripod with Lift 2.2m 14040
Stabila STBBSTKL BST-K-L Site Tripod with Lift 2.2m 14040, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£219.30
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18194 BST-K-L Column Construction Tripod 98-220cm
Stabila 18194 BST-K-L Column Construction Tripod 98-220cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£229.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila BST-K-L Column Construction Tripod 98-220cm 18194
Stabila BST-K-L Column Construction Tripod 98-220cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18194 BST-K-L Column Construction Tripod 98-220cm STBBSTKL
Stabila 18194 BST-K-L Column Construction Tripod 98-220cm STBBSTKL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£232.77
Shipping: Free
Stabila Bst-K-L Column Construction Tripod 98-220Cm STBBSTKL
Stabila Bst-K-L Column Construction Tripod 98-220Cm STBBSTKL, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Laser Measurers
prodImage
£244.38
Shipping: Free
Stabila BST-K-L Column Heavy Duty Construction Tripod STBBSTKL
Stabila BST-K-L Column Heavy Duty Construction Tripod, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Levels & Surveying Equipment > Tripods & Grade Rods
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum construction tripod with crank column
Precise laser positioning at the desired working height
Air-damped descent via lift system
Tripod legs with spikes for secure footing outdoors
Rotatable hard rubber caps for scratch-free use indoors
Height adjustable from 98 cm to 220 cm
Quick release, spreader protection, 5/8" threaded screw

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila Crank stand BST-K-L (18194)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech CG204 Coating Thickness Gauge
£198.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke 64 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£185.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sola Smart
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SL510 Sound Level Meter
£148.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita SK105DZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Extech RPM33 Tachometer
£182.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech UV510 Light Meter
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 606-2 Moisture Meter (0560 6062)
£182.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo TE Type K Surface Sensor (0602 0993)
£181.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Crank stand BST-K-L (18194)
whiterosetools
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£231.41
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£219.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel