Extech CG204 Coating Thickness Gauge

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech CG204 Coating Thickness Gauge
from £198.37to £215.244 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Coating thickness gauge
• Measurement range: 1250 µm
• Accuracy: 3 %
• Display: Yes
• Weight: 175 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech CG204 Coating Thickness Gauge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extech Layer Thickness Tester CG204
Extech Layer Thickness Tester, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£198.37
Shipping: Free
Extech CG204 Layer Thickness Tester
The Extech CG204 coating thickness tester uses dual technology to provide automatic recognition for ferrous and non-ferrous substrates. Its...
prodImage
£198.37
Shipping: Free
Extech Instruments CG204 Coating Thickness Meter B005LNX7KQ
Automatic substrate recognition Magnetic induction for ferrous substrates Eddy current measurement for non-ferrous substrates Easy-to use menu system 2 measuring modes: single and continuous, Weight: 0.3968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£208.80
Shipping: Free
Extech Instruments CG204 Coating Thickness Meter B005LNX7KQ
Automatic substrate recognition Magnetic induction for ferrous substrates Eddy current measurement for non-ferrous substrates Easy-to use menu system 2 measuring modes: single and continuous, Weight: 0.3968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£215.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement range: 1250 µm
Dimensions
Weight:175 g
Specification
Accuracy:3 %
Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Extech CG204 Coating Thickness Gauge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 3 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech EX330 Mini Multimeter
£59.84
Extech EX330 Mini MultimeterCompare 7 Prices
Extech MO290 Humidity Meter
£574.80
Extech MO290 Humidity MeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DO600 Oxygen Meter
£196.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech UV510 Light Meter
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech RH550 Humidity Meter
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Cross360 (77594-1)
£203.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech EN510 Anemometer
£200.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flir TG56-2
£203.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech VB300 USB datalogger
£189.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita SK105DZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Extech CG204 Coating Thickness Gauge
rapidonline
prodImage
£198.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£215.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel