Extech VB300 USB datalogger

Manufacturer: Extech
Extech VB300 USB datalogger
from £189.00to £273.997 offersManufacturer: Extech
• Datalogger
• Measurement range: ±18 G
• Logger interval: 500 ms to 24 h
• Accuracy: ±0.5 G
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Extech VB300 USB datalogger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
*NEW* Extech VB300 3 Axis G Force USB Datalogger with Software / UK Stock
*NEW* Extech VB300 3 Axis G Force USB Datalogger with Software / UK Stock, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Analysers & Data Acquisition > Data Acquisition & Loggers > Data Loggers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Extech 3-Axis G-Force Vibration Data Logger VB300
Extech 3-Axis G-Force Vibration Data Logger, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Analysers & Data Acquisition > Data Acquisition & Loggers > Data Loggers
prodImage
£190.68
Shipping: Free
Extech Instruments VB300 Vibration Data Logger B007ICEJTQ
Built-in 3-axis accelerometers record the time when shock occurs Real time FFT Frequency and Time-Domain Vibration Analysis Record storage, transport or operational data over time Selectable X-, Y-, Z-axis or any combination (via software) Data logs 85,764 peak acceleration samples, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Extech
prodImage
£191.50
Shipping: Free
Extech VB300 3-Axis G-Force Vibration Data Logger
The Extech VB300 3-axis G-force datalogger uses a 3-axis accelerometer to record the time when shock occurs and can compute real-time spectral data...
prodImage
£221.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
VB300 Extech Instruments Datalogger , 3 Axis G-Force
VB300 Extech Instruments Datalogger , 3 Axis G-Force, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£241.79
Shipping: Free
RT15189 VB300 Extech Instruments Datalogger 3 Axis G-Force
RT15189 VB300 Extech Instruments Datalogger 3 Axis G-Force, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Extech VB300 Vibration Data Logger
Extech VB300 Vibration Data Logger, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Analysers & Data Acquisition > Data Acquisition & Loggers > Data Loggers
prodImage
£273.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measurement range: ±18 G
Logger interval: 500 ms to 24 h
Specification
Accuracy:±0.5 G

Price History

1M 3M
Extech VB300 USB datalogger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Extech

Extech EX350 RMS Multimeter
£71.16
Extech EX350 RMS MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Extech 381676A handheld multimeter
£52.79
Extech 381676A handheld multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Extech RE300 Photometer Redox
£121.32
Extech RE300 Photometer RedoxCompare 1 Prices
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness Gauge
£274.80
Extech CG304 Coating Thickness GaugeCompare 1 Prices
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo AnemometerCompare 3 Prices
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Extech UV505 UV meterCompare 2 Prices
Extech VB450 Vibration Meter
£495.00
Extech VB450 Vibration MeterCompare 3 Prices
Extech SDL470 UV meter
£1,102.80
Extech SDL470 UV meterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TFA AIRCO2NTROL 3000
£189.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SK105DZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila Crank stand BST-K-L (18194)
£186.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sola Smart
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech HT30 temperature measuring device
£175.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke 64 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£185.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech VB300 USB datalogger
electrical-direct
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£190.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel