Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
from £174.95to £263.9517 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Protractor
• Illumination
• Automatic shutoff
• Angle measurement range from 0° - 270°
• Accuracy of +/- 0.1°
• Display
• Case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILA TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder - 45cm (18903)
STABILA TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder - 45cm (18903), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder - 45cm (18903) TBKSTBTECH45
Electronic angle finder for quickly determining and transferring interior and exterior angles in the range from 0° – 270°. Digital display with large digits and lighting that can be activated and dimmed. Two particularly wide contact edges for accurate and reliable marking of angles in all positions. HOLD function: saves the measured value – for accurate measurements and quick transferring even in hard-to-see places REF function: allows a reference angle to be accepted, saved and then transferred to other components. Displays the angle bisectors at the touch of a button – ideal for quick and accurate mitre cuts., Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£176.66
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder - 45cm (18903) TBKSTBTECH45
Electronic angle finder for quickly determining and transferring interior and exterior angles in the range from 0° – 270°. Digital display with large digits and lighting that can be activated and dimmed. Two particularly wide contact edges for accurate and reliable marking of angles in all positions. HOLD function: saves the measured value – for accurate measurements and quick transferring even in hard-to-see places REF function: allows a reference angle to be accepted, saved and then transferred to other components. Displays the angle bisectors at the touch of a button – ideal for quick and accurate mitre cuts., Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
STABILA TECH 700 DA Digital Angle Finder 45cm Ruler Protractor Gauge 18903
STABILA TECH 700 DA Digital Angle Finder 45cm Ruler Protractor Gauge 18903, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Rulers
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18903 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm
Stabila 18903 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder45cm This Stabila TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder has thefollowing...
prodImage
£206.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila Tech 700 DA 45cm Digital Electronic Angle Finder Spirit Level,18903
Stabila Tech 700 DA 45cm Digital Electronic Angle Finder Spirit Level,18903, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£199.88
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm STBTECH45 18903
Stabila TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm STBTECH45, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£202.80
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm 18903
Stabila TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£203.55
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm 18903
Stabila TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£210.83
Shipping: Free
Stabila Digital Angle Finder Tech 700 DA 0-270 Degrees 18903
Stabila Digital Angle Finder Tech 700 DA 0-270 Degrees, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18903 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm
Stabila 18903 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£215.73
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18903 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm
Stabila 18903 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£225.75
Shipping: Free
Stabila TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm 18903
Stabila TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18903 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm STBTECH45
Stabila 18903 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm STBTECH45, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£229.01
Shipping: Free
Stabila Tech 700 Da Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45Cm STBTECH45 18903
Stabila Tech 700 Da Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45Cm STBTECH45, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£237.63
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18903 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm
Stabila 18903 TECH 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 45cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£257.29
Shipping: Free
Stabila Tech 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 18" / 450mm 18903
Stabila Tech 700 DA Digital Electronic Angle Finder 18" / 450mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£263.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Illumination
Automatic shutoff
Angle measurement range from 0° - 270°
Accuracy of +/- 0.1°
Display
Case

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Stabila FLS 90Compare 11 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£175.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner AirflowTest-Master (082.140A)
£173.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech RHT510 Humidity Meter
£140.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner CondenseSpot Pro (082.049A)
£177.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech HT30 temperature measuring device
£175.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech CO210 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Prostaff 1000
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ
£198.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Laserliner PocketCross-Laser 2G (036.710A)
£168.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
datapowertools
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£176.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel