Laserliner RangeXtender M50 (033.70A)

Manufacturer: Laserliner
Laserliner RangeXtender M50 (033.70A)
from £154.50to £233.195 offersManufacturer: Laserliner
• Laser receiver for green line lasers with GRX-READY technology
• Detects pulsating laser lines up to 50 m distance
• Displays height difference to marking plane via arrow symbol
• Large LC displays on both sides for easy reading
• Rear display allows working against laser beam direction
• High-speed detection, detects laser lines up to 50 m
• Two LC displays, magnetic mounting, universal holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner RangeXtender M50 (033.70A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Draper Laserliner 033.70A RangeXtender M 50 Laser Receiver 32172
Laserliner 033.70A RangeXtender M 50 Laser Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£154.50
Shipping: Free
Laserliner Multi-line Laser Receiver for Precision Alignment 033.70A
Laserliner Multi-line Laser Receiver for Precision Alignment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£154.51
Shipping: Free
Laserliner 033.70A Laser Receiver for Linienlaser for (Brand-Nivelliergeräte) DRAP32172
Laserliner 033.70A Laser Receiver for Linienlaser for (Brand-Nivelliergeräte)
prodImage
£183.50
Shipping: Free
Laserliner 033.70A Laser Receiver for Linienlaser for (Brand-Nivelliergeräte)
prodImage
£219.12
£238.14
Shipping: £19.02
with shipping: £19.02
More offers
Laserliner 033.70A Multi-line Laser Receiver for Precision Alignment
Laserliner 033.70A Multi-line Laser Receiver for Precision Alignment, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£233.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laser receiver for green line lasers with GRX-READY technology
Detects pulsating laser lines up to 50 m distance
Displays height difference to marking plane via arrow symbol
Large LC displays on both sides for easy reading
Rear display allows working against laser beam direction
High-speed detection, detects laser lines up to 50 m
Two LC displays, magnetic mounting, universal holder

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner RangeXtender M50 (033.70A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laserliner

Similar Priced Products

Voltcraft BS-350XIPSD
£157.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DW099S
£135.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech UV510 Light Meter
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola Metron 60 BT
£150.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joy IT JDS6600-LITE
£119.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 417D Rangefinder
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Cross-line laser LAX 50 G (19110)
£149.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-GAMMA
£124.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley TLM165
£149.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender M50 (033.70A)
cardifftools
prodImage
£154.50
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£154.51
Shipping: Free
Toy and Gift Shop
prodImage
£183.50
Shipping: Free
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£219.12
Shipping: £19.02
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel