Stabila FLS 90

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila FLS 90
from £148.35to £193.9511 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Floor line laser
• Laser class: 2
• Laser wavelength: 635 nm
• Accuracy 90° angle: +/- 0.30 mm/m
• Range: 15 m
• Operating time: 20 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila FLS 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila FLS 90 Floor Line Laser STBFLS90 18574
Stabila FLS 90 Floor Line Laser STBFLS90, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£148.35
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18574 FLS 90 Floor Line Laser STBFLS90
Stabila 18574 FLS 90 Floor Line Laser The Stabila FLS 90 Floor Line Laser allows fast and clean work,whether laying floor tiles, parquet, laminate,
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Stabila FLS90 Floor Line Laser,18574, Yellow
Exact 90 Angle on Floor Razor Shapr laser lines Up to 15m Visibilty Belt Pouch and Target Plate Included Patent Pending Technology, Weight: 0.58642961692 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stabila
prodImage
£154.32
Shipping: Free
Stabila FLS 90 Floor Line Laser 18574
Stabila FLS 90 Floor Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£155.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila 18574 FLS 90 Floor Line Laser STBFLS90
Stabila 18574 FLS 90 Floor Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£158.55
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18574 FLS 90 Floor Line Laser STBFLS90
Stabila 18574 FLS 90 Floor Line Laser STBFLS90, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£164.97
Shipping: Free
Stabila FLS 90 Floor Line Laser 18574
Stabila FLS 90 Floor Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18574 FLS 90 Floor Line Laser
Stabila 18574 FLS 90 Floor Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£167.25
Shipping: Free
Stabila Fls 90 Floor Line Laser STBFLS90
Stabila Fls 90 Floor Line Laser STBFLS90, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£169.66
Shipping: Free
Stabila 18574 FLS 90 Floor Line Laser
Stabila 18574 FLS 90 Floor Line Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£188.79
Shipping: Free
Stabila FLS 90 Floor Line Laser Level FLS90
Stabila FLS 90 Floor Line Laser Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Laser class: 2
Laser wavelength: 635 nm
Accuracy 90° angle: +/- 0.30 mm/m
Range: 15 m
Operating time: 20 h

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila FLS 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 17 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech SL510 Sound Level Meter
£148.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender 60 (033.50A)
£148.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner CondenseSpot Pro (082.049A)
£177.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 915i Temperature Set (0563 5915)
£149.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft BS-350XIPSD
£157.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley TLM165
£149.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender G 60 (033.55A)
£131.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sola Metron 60 BT
£150.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Temperature sensor set (0602 5093)
£145.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila FLS 90
topratedtools
prodImage
£148.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£154.32
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£155.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel