Wiha Voltage tester (43797)

Price History
• Voltage tester
• Measuring range alternating voltage: 12 - 1000 V
• Display: acoustic
• LED display
• Measured Quantities : Voltage
• Power Supply: Battery
• Protection Rating: IP 67
• Dimensions: W2.85 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D2.85 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha SB 255-13 Volt Detector 12-1.000 V, Red Yellow, (43797)
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Wiha SB 255-13 Volt Detector 12-1.000 V, Red Yellow, (43797) B084HLG534
Suitable for all socket variants worldwide Application: For detecting and locating live conductors, cable interruptions and breaks, blown fuses, broken lights on fairy lights, and single strand detection Ideal Product, Weight: 0.1653466965 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 43797 Non-contact Voltage Detector 12-1000V AC WHA43797
Wiha 43797 Non-contact Voltage Detector 12-1000V AC WHA43797, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Wiha 12v–1000v AC Non-Contact Live Wire Cable Single Pole Volt Detector, 43797 43797 electrcians
Wiha 12v–1000v AC Non-Contact Live Wire Cable Single Pole Volt Detector, 43797, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Measuring range alternating voltage: 12 - 1000 V
Display: acoustic
LED display
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.85 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D2.85 Centimetre
Weight:50 g
Specification
Measured Quantities :Voltage
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 67

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£251.00
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)Compare 2 Prices
Wiha DHT0010
£75.99
Wiha DHT0010Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Continuity tester (45222)
£58.95
Wiha Continuity tester (45222)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)
£55.16
Wiha Socket Tester (45220)Compare 1 Prices
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)
£240.90
Wiha Current Clamp (45219)Compare 4 Prices
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)
£20.79
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)
£159.21
Wiha Digital Multimeter (45215)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weidmüller VT (9918950000)
£28.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 745 Voltage Tester (0590 7450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 8 m (33868)
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19655)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 5 m (33671)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 5 m (33-514)
£24.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
KS Tools Digital caliper 0-150 mm (300.0532)
£30.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (44309)
£31.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Power Winder 30 m (2-34-772)
£26.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trotec BM22
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel