Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 5 m (33671)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 5 m (33671)
from £25.99to £45.6912 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tape measure
• Range: 5 m
• Dimensions: W3.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 5 m (33671)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY STA033671 FATMAX Autolock Tape, 5m Metric Only, Yellow/Black ‎STA033671
STANLEY STA033671 FATMAX Autolock Tape, 5m Metric Only, Yellow/Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA033671 Hand Tools FatMax Autolock Pocket Tape 5m (Width 32mm) ‎STA033671
Stanley STA033671 Hand Tools FatMax Autolock Pocket Tape 5m (Width 32mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FatMax 5m Metric Autolock Pocket Tape Measure Width 32mm, STA033671 ‎STA033671
Stanley FatMax 5m Metric Autolock Pocket Tape Measure Width 32mm, STA033671, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® FATMAX® 5m Autolock Tape Measure XTHT0-33671 ‎STA033671
STANLEY® FATMAX® 5m Autolock Tape Measure XTHT0-33671, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX 5m Autolock Tape Measure XTHT0-33671 ‎STA033671
STANLEY FATMAX 5m Autolock Tape Measure XTHT0-33671, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax® Autolock Pocket Tape 5m (Width 32mm) (Metric only) ‎STA033671
Stanley FatMax® Autolock Pocket Tape 5m (Width 32mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Autolock Pocket Tape 5m (Width 32mm) (Metric only) ‎STA033671
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Autolock Pocket Tape 5m (Width 32mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley XTHT0-33501 Tape Measure 0-33-501 FatMax Autolock 8M Metric STA033501 ‎STA033671
Stanley XTHT0-33501 Tape Measure 0-33-501 FatMax Autolock 8M Metric STA033501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools - FatMax® Autolock Pocket Tape 5m (Width 32mm) (Metric only) ‎STA033671
Stanley Tools - FatMax® Autolock Pocket Tape 5m (Width 32mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£39.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.22 / Unit
STANLEY FATMAX AUTOLOCK TAPE 5M STA033671
STANLEY FATMAX AUTOLOCK TAPE 5M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£40.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.41 / Unit
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock Tape Measure Metric 5m 32mm ‎STA033671
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock Tape Measure Metric 5m 32mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley XTHT0-33671 FatMax® Autolock Pocket Tape 5m (Width 32mm) (Metric only) STA033671
Stanley XTHT0-33671 FatMax® Autolock Pocket Tape 5m (Width 32mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£45.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.2 Centimetre
Weight:420 g
Specification
Range:5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 5 m (33671)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£9.33
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax PRO 0-47-488
£26.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 10 m (0-33-811)
£26.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Moisture Meter (0-77-030)
£27.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Beha-Amprobe NCV-1020-EUR
£24.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 8 m (33501)
£27.87
Compare Prices
18 offers
Extech TG20 Cable Locator
£25.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sola PRO-TM 3
£23.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19658)
£23.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita B-57152
£24.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT36917
£23.37
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 5 m (33671)
bestbuysbycollins
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel