Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19655)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19655)
from £30.00to £40.958 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Compact capsule tape measure with metric scale
• Break-resistant PC/ABS housing with shock-absorbing soft-grip coating
• Stabila UNIVERSAL SPIKES HOOK for versatile mounting options
• Ergonomically shaped housing for optimal handling
• Length: 30 m, Tape width: 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19655)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 20m Shatterproof
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 20m Shatterproof, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
STABILA Capsule Tape Measure LBM 2000 Fibreglass 30 m Fibreglass Measuring Tape with Metric Scale and Kink Protection, Universal Hook, Shatterproof Capsule, MID Accuracy B09BJXWZCW
Compact and robust: shatter-proof PC/ABS housing with shock-absorbing soft grip coating protects the tape measure from hard impacts Durable: damage caused by bending the fibreglass tape is avoided thanks to Stabila Kink Protection Variable: many mounting options thanks to the Stabila universal spikes hook. Fold-out spikes hook with integrated nail eyelet and large shatter-proof plastic ring with nail notch Well thought out: ergonomically shaped tape measure for optimal handling when measuring. Secure hold in the hand Clever plastic ring: easy to add to the measured length - 2 cm between zero point and nail notch, 5 cm between zero point and ring beginning Color: black/yellow
prodImage
£32.11
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) 19655
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) 19655
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Stabila 19655 LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) STB19655
Stabila 19655 LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Stabila - LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) 19655
Stabila - LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.29 / Unit
Stabila 19655 LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) STB
Stabila 19655 LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape 30m (Width 13mm) (Metric only) STB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£37.71
Shipping: Free
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape Measure Metric 30m 13mm STB19655
Stabila LBM 2000 Closed Fibreglass Tape Measure Metric 30m 13mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact capsule tape measure with metric scale
Break-resistant PC/ABS housing with shock-absorbing soft-grip coating
Stabila UNIVERSAL SPIKES HOOK for versatile mounting options
Ergonomically shaped housing for optimal handling
Length: 30 m, Tape width: 13 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19655)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)
£52.00
Stabila 70 Electric 120 cm (16136)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke 1AC-II Voltage Tester
£29.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
KS Tools Digital caliper 0-150 mm (300.0532)
£30.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe 2100-ALPHA
£36.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (43797)
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Power Winder 30 m (2-34-772)
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beha-Amprobe NCV-1020-EUR
£24.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Moisture Meter (0-77-030)
£27.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 8 m (33501)
£27.87
Compare Prices
18 offers
Testo 745 Voltage Tester (0590 7450)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sola PRO-TM 5
£32.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19655)
rhinobuild-construction-tools
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.11
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel