Stanley TLM50

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley TLM50
from £26.00to £80.2514 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Laser distance meter with simple one-button click measurement
• Compact and lightweight design
• Ergonomic bi-material housing
• Range: 0.15 m to 15 m
• Accuracy: +/3mm
• Backlit display
• Automatic shutdown after 120 seconds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley TLM50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley TLM 50 15m True Laser Distance Measurer TLM50 STHT1-77409 INT177409
Stanley TLM 50 15m True Laser Distance Measurer TLM50 STHT1-77409 INT177409, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley TLM 50 15m True Laser Distance Measurer TLM50 STHT1-77409 INT177409
Stanley TLM 50 15m True Laser Distance Measurer TLM50 STHT1-77409 INT177409, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Laser Distance Measurer 15M (TLM50) STHT1-77409 B01MSIEPC1
ACCURACY: Red beam visible up to 15 m, with an accuracy of ±3 mm at 10m in leveling applications EASE OF USE: One-button operation for imple point and click measurment. Superior screen visibility in all conditions with a black LCD display and easy to read white characters MEASUREMENT: Provides distance calculation, continuous measurement functions ERGONOMIC: Compact and lightweight design with ergonomic rubber over-mold. IP 40 rated INCLUDES: 2 AAA batteries, Weight: 0.18 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools STHT1-77409 TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m
Stanley Intelli Tools STHT1-77409 TLM 50 Laser Measurer15m The Stanley Intelli Tools TLM 50 Laser Measure can measurelength with a single button,
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® INT177409 TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m
STANLEY® INT177409 TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
Stanley INT INT177409 TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m STHT1-77409
Stanley INT INT177409 TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£48.17
Shipping: Free
Stanley INT177409 Intelli Tools TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m STHT1-77409
Stanley INT177409 Intelli Tools TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m STHT177409
Stanley Intelli Tools TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£62.24
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Intelli Tools TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m INT177409 STHT1-77409
STANLEY® Intelli Tools TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m INT177409, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£63.22
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools Tlm 50 Laser Measurer 15M INT177409 STHT1-77409
Stanley Intelli Tools Tlm 50 Laser Measurer 15M INT177409, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£67.21
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m STHT1-77409
Stanley Intelli Tools TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools Tlm 50 Laser Measurer 15m STHT1-77409
Stanley Intelli Tools Tlm 50 Laser Measurer 15m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Intelli Tools STHT1-77409 TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m STHT177409
Stanley Intelli Tools STHT1-77409 TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£79.69
Shipping: Free
Stanley STHT1-77409 TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m
Stanley STHT1-77409 TLM 50 Laser Measurer 15m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laser distance meter with simple one-button click measurement
Compact and lightweight design
Ergonomic bi-material housing
Range: 0.15 m to 15 m
Accuracy: +/3mm
Backlit display
Automatic shutdown after 120 seconds

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley TLM50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 3 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 2 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£72.47
Stanley TRE650Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 15 Prices
Stanley Tylon 5 m (0-30-697)
£17.68
Stanley Tylon 5 m (0-30-697)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 5 m (33671)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FatMax PRO 0-47-488
£25.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-MD 50
£21.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beha-Amprobe NCV-1020-EUR
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech TG20 Cable Locator
£25.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6957000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 10 m (0-33-811)
£26.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha Voltage tester (43798)
£21.79
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley Moisture Meter (0-77-030)
£27.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Stanley TLM50
2015ukambro
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
retro_gamer_84
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel