Fluke 1AC-II Voltage Tester

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 1AC-II Voltage Tester
from £29.69to £59.386 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Non-contact voltage tester detects 200-1000V
• Optical & acoustic indication, CAT IV 1000V
• Test type: single-pole, LED voltage indicator
• VoltBeat technology, self-test
• Extended measuring range: 200-1000V AC
• Stripper for fire-resistant cables
• Razor-sharp blades, titanium nitride coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fluke 1AC-II Voltage Tester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 1AC II E2 VoltAlert Electrical Tester AN-Fluke Tester-02
Voltbeat technology and continuous self-test – so you always know it's working Upon detection tip glows and beeper sounds CAT IV 1000 V for added protection Expanded range: 200 V AC to 1000 V AC 20 V to 90 V AC control circuit model also available
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
Fluke 1AC-II VoltAlert Non-Contact Voltage Detector VoltPen Voltstick 200-1000v FLU-1AC
Fluke 1AC-II VoltAlert Non-Contact Voltage Detector VoltPen Voltstick 200-1000v, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£32.24
Shipping: Free
Fluke 1AC II Non-Contact Voltage Detector VoltAlert Pen CAT IV 1000V 1ACA
Fluke 1AC II Non-Contact Voltage Detector VoltAlert Pen CAT IV 1000V, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Fluke 1AC II VoltAlert - Non-Contact Voltage Detec
Fluke 1AC II VoltAlert - Non-Contact Voltage Detec FLUKE-1AC-A1-II ACV DETECTOR 200-1000V Fluke 1AC II VoltAlert - Non-Contact Voltage Detec...
prodImage
£53.32
£71.31
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Fluke Fluke 1AC II VoltAlert Electrical Tester (Pack of 2) B0CSXLY1S6
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Voltbeat technology and continuous self-test – so you always know it's working Upon detection tip glows and beeper sounds CAT IV 1000 V for added protection Expanded range: 200 V AC to 1000 V AC 20 V to 90 V AC control circuit model also available
prodImage
£59.38
£63.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Fluke 1AC II VoltAlert Voltstick / Voltage Detector - Genuine Fluke Approved ... 2432971
Fluke 1AC II VoltAlert Voltstick / Voltage Detector - Genuine Fluke Approved ..., Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Voltage Detectors
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Non-contact voltage tester detects 200-1000V
Optical & acoustic indication, CAT IV 1000V
Test type: single-pole, LED voltage indicator
VoltBeat technology, self-test
Extended measuring range: 200-1000V AC
Stripper for fire-resistant cables
Razor-sharp blades, titanium nitride coating

Price History

1M
Fluke 1AC-II Voltage Tester
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 115 multimeter
£238.80
Fluke 115 multimeterCompare 1 Prices
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)
£2,671.00
Fluke 6500-2 Device Tester (4325041)Compare 1 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£298.00
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)Compare 6 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19655)
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Moisture Meter (0-77-030)
£27.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Laserliner ClimaPilot (082.034A)
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 10 m (0-33-811)
£26.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sola PRO-TM 5
£32.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley S300
£32.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 745 Voltage Tester (0590 7450)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
KS Tools Digital caliper 0-150 mm (300.0532)
£30.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax PRO 0-47-488
£26.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 1AC-II Voltage Tester
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
testermans-uk
prodImage
£32.24
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.32
Shipping: £17.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel