KS Tools Digital caliper 0-150 mm (300.0532)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools Digital caliper 0-150 mm (300.0532)
from £30.94to £43.413 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Digital caliper with large LCD display
• Zero setting and selectable measurement unit (mm or inch)
• Suitable for internal, external, and depth measurements
• Locking wheel allows permanent retention of the measurement
• Made of stainless and hardened steel
• Length: 150 mm
• Measuring range: 0 150 mm, resolution: 0.01 mm, accuracy: +/0.03 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Digital caliper 0-150 mm (300.0532)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 300.0532 Digital Caliper 0-150mm Din 862 B007XUH2VU
In accordance with DIN 862 With fixed adjusting screw and fine rolling adjustment For external, internal, step and depth measurements Scale division in black Measuring bar in mm and imperial divisions, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
KS Tools Digital-Venier Calliper 0-150 mm 300.0532
KS Tools Digital-Venier Calliper 0-150 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Inspection & Measurement > Calipers > Digital Calipers
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 300.0532 0-150MM DIGITAL CALIPPER ⭐UK Stock⭐ 3000532
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 300.0532 0-150MM DIGITAL CALIPPER ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.41 / Unit
Product Details
Digital caliper with large LCD display
Zero setting and selectable measurement unit (mm or inch)
Suitable for internal, external, and depth measurements
Locking wheel allows permanent retention of the measurement
Made of stainless and hardened steel
Length: 150 mm
Measuring range: 0 150 mm, resolution: 0.01 mm, accuracy: +/0.03 mm

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Digital caliper 0-150 mm (300.0532)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19655)
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fluke 1AC-II Voltage Tester
£29.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley TLM50
£26.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sola PRO-TM 5
£32.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley S300
£32.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-LD 25
£37.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo 745 Voltage Tester (0590 7450)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Type 1407 GEO 3 m (19074)
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-LD 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Moisture Meter (0-77-030)
£27.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
KS Tools Digital caliper 0-150 mm (300.0532)
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.41 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel