KS Tools 515.1210 Pneumatic Impact Wrench

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools 515.1210 Pneumatic Impact Wrench
from £146.99to £285.475 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Pneumatic Impact Wrench
• Idle speed: 7,930 rpm
• Torque: 542 Nm
• Drill Spindle Thread: 1/4"
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Dimensions: W195 mm x H200 mm
• Weight: 2.15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 515.1210 Pneumatic Impact Wrench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS TOOLS 515.1210 Impact Wrench 56406c44-059f-4d1c-b205-6e5fd5745fd8
Thread Size: M 16; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 931, 680, 510; Release Torque [Nm]: 1690; Air Consumption [l/min]: 178; Idle Speed [rpm]: 7930; Total Length [mm]: 200,0; Weight [g]: 2150; Operating Mode: pneumatic; Operating Pressure [bar]: 6,3; Width [mm]: 175,0; Drive [inch]: 1/2; Connecting thread: 1/4; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 17,9; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2); Sound Power Level [dB]: 98; Noise Level [dB]: 87; DIN/ISO: DIN EN ISO 28927-2; Hose Diameter [inch]: 1/2; Torque to [Nm]: 542
prodImage
£146.99
£155.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS TOOLS 515.1210 1/2" MONSTER high performance impact wrench, 1690Nm B00AVP7502
With non slip soft grip handle Air exhaust through the handle With practical clockwise and anticlockwise switch Easy operation
prodImage
£148.38
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 1/2" Monster High Performance Impact Wrench, 1690Nm 5151210
KS Tools 1/2" Monster High Performance Impact Wrench, 1690Nm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£181.15
Shipping: Free
IMPACT WRENCH (COMPRESSED AIR) KS TOOLS 515.1210 5151210
IMPACT WRENCH (COMPRESSED AIR) KS TOOLS 515.1210, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£237.75
£243.65
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
More offers
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 515.1210 MONSTER PNEUMATIC WRENCH EFFICIENT 1 ⭐UK Stock⭐ 5151210
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 515.1210 MONSTER PNEUMATIC WRENCH EFFICIENT 1 ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£285.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £285.47 / Unit
Product Details
Description
1/4" clutch plug
Dimensions
Dimensions:W195 mm x H200 mm
Weight:2.15 kg
Drilling Range
Drill Spindle Thread:1/4"
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:7,930 rpm
Torque:542 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 515.1210 Pneumatic Impact Wrench
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DP4011
£146.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDA351Z
£149.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
DeWalt DCH072NT
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex DW 45 18.0-EC C (491276)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712850)
£139.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BS 18 LT BL (602325890)
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki DV20VB2
£155.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (600324840)
£138.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo SBEV 1300-2
£166.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDA350Z
£159.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
KS Tools 515.1210 Pneumatic Impact Wrench
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: £8.45
Amazon EU
prodImage
£148.38
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£181.15
Shipping: Free
partsnext
prodImage
£237.75
Shipping: £5.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel